C.C.リー
C.C.リー
投手右投右打
兄弟などに所属した投手。2020年代にMLBとNPBでプレーした。
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ガーディアンズ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 4.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.15 | 1.62 |
| 2014 | ガーディアンズ | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 28 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 2015 | ガーディアンズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 3.00 |
| 2016 | 西武 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 80 | 16.2 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 6.48 | 1.80 |
| 2018 | 兄弟 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1.000 | 101 | 25.1 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.42 | 1.11 |
| 2019 | 兄弟 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | .750 | 194 | 50.0 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1.26 | 0.92 |
| 2020 | 兄弟 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5 | .200 | 202 | 51.1 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 3.86 | 0.94 |
| 2021 | 兄弟 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | .833 | 206 | 52.0 | 35 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 2.42 | 1.02 |
| 2022 | 兄弟 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | .500 | 160 | 40.0 | 35 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 3.15 | 1.10 |
| 2023 | 兄弟 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | .000 | 35 | 8.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.75 | 1.50 |
| 2024 | 兄弟 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | .750 | 178 | 38.1 | 43 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 4.70 | 1.64 |
| 2025 | 兄弟 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | .600 | 163 | 40.0 | 35 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 3.38 | 1.20 |
| CPBL:8年 | CPBL:8年 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 82 | 46 | .600 | 1239 | 305.0 | 255 | 18 | 91 | 7 | 7 | 333 | 16 | 1 | 111 | 102 | 3.01 | 1.13 |
| MLB通算3年 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 34.0 | 38 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 4.50 | 1.59 | |
| NPB通算1年 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 80 | 16.2 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 6.48 | 1.80 | |
| 通算 | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 37 | 25 | 164 | - | .597 | - | 660.2 | 573 | 40 | 199 | 15 | 18 | 712 | 38 | 3 | 255 | 233 | 3.17 | 1.17 | |
| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ガーディアンズ | 8.31 | 6.23 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 13.6% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 6.23 | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ガーディアンズ | 8.36 | 3.86 | 0.96 | 2.17 | 9.4% | 20.5% | 11.0% | 4.82 | 73.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ガーディアンズ | 16.20 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 5.40 | 80.0% | .306 | .515 | .392 | 77.0 | 33.3% | 1 | 16.7% |
| 2016 | 西武 | 7.02 | 2.70 | 0.54 | 2.60 | 6.3% | 16.3% | 10.0% | 7.56 | 55.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | 兄弟 | 7.82 | 1.78 | 0.36 | 4.40 | 5.0% | 21.8% | 16.8% | 1.42 | 90.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | 兄弟 | 11.70 | 0.72 | 0.36 | 16.25 | 2.1% | 33.5% | 31.4% | 1.62 | 85.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | 兄弟 | 13.68 | 2.63 | 1.05 | 5.20 | 7.4% | 38.6% | 31.2% | 3.86 | 67.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | 兄弟 | 10.38 | 3.12 | 0.00 | 3.33 | 8.7% | 29.1% | 20.4% | 2.42 | 74.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | 兄弟 | 9.00 | 2.02 | 0.45 | 4.44 | 5.6% | 25.0% | 19.4% | 4.28 | 60.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | 兄弟 | 9.00 | 3.38 | 2.25 | 2.67 | 8.6% | 22.9% | 14.3% | 6.75 | 68.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | 兄弟 | 6.34 | 4.70 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 11.2% | 15.2% | 3.9% | 5.17 | 65.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | 兄弟 | 7.42 | 2.92 | 1.13 | 2.54 | 8.0% | 20.2% | 12.3% | 3.38 | 81.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CPBL:8年 | CPBL:8年 | 9.83 | 2.69 | 0.53 | 3.66 | 7.3% | 26.9% | 19.5% | 3.28 | 73.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算3年 | 8.74 | 4.24 | 0.79 | 2.06 | 10.1% | 20.8% | 10.7% | 5.03 | 72.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| NPB通算1年 | 7.02 | 2.70 | 0.54 | 2.60 | 6.3% | 16.3% | 10.0% | 7.56 | 55.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |