| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2005 | ブレーブス | 59 | 204 | 180 | 20 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 72 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 5 | .278 | .345 | .400 | .745 |
| 2006 | ブレーブス | 130 | 492 | 442 | 61 | 147 | 34 | 0 | 24 | 253 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 54 | 12 | .333 | .388 | .572 | .961 |
| 2007 | ブレーブス | 139 | 552 | 504 | 51 | 136 | 38 | 0 | 18 | 228 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 74 | 19 | .270 | .320 | .452 | .772 |
| 2008 | ブレーブス | 145 | 573 | 509 | 68 | 153 | 42 | 1 | 23 | 266 | 87 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 17 | .301 | .373 | .523 | .896 |
| 2009 | ブレーブス | 138 | 551 | 488 | 63 | 137 | 35 | 1 | 21 | 237 | 94 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 17 | .281 | .349 | .486 | .834 |
| 2010 | ブレーブス | 143 | 566 | 479 | 63 | 129 | 25 | 0 | 21 | 217 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 10 | 9 | 98 | 12 | .269 | .375 | .453 | .828 |
| 2011 | ブレーブス | 128 | 527 | 466 | 51 | 126 | 19 | 0 | 24 | 217 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 14 | 2 | 89 | 10 | .270 | .351 | .466 | .817 |
| 2012 | ブレーブス | 121 | 487 | 439 | 44 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 175 | 67 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 76 | 15 | .230 | .300 | .399 | .698 |
| 2013 | ブレーブス | 102 | 402 | 356 | 43 | 91 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 164 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 66 | 9 | .256 | .336 | .461 | .796 |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | 140 | 538 | 495 | 57 | 115 | 15 | 1 | 23 | 201 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 77 | 16 | .232 | .286 | .406 | .692 |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | 135 | 535 | 465 | 68 | 108 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 203 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 3 | 11 | 97 | 7 | .232 | .320 | .437 | .756 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 130 | 492 | 429 | 56 | 104 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 177 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 2 | 7 | 99 | 15 | .242 | .335 | .413 | .748 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 97 | 399 | 349 | 47 | 84 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 152 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 7 | 58 | 9 | .241 | .323 | .436 | .759 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 63 | 216 | 189 | 22 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 64 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 7 | .212 | .301 | .339 | .640 |
| 2019 | ブレーブス | 85 | 316 | 277 | 28 | 69 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 114 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 10 | .249 | .323 | .412 | .734 |
| MLB通算15年 | 1755 | 6850 | 6067 | 742 | 1590 | 294 | 5 | 282 | 2740 | 1018 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 59 | 640 | 71 | 75 | 1054 | 180 | .262 | .337 | .452 | .789 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | ブレーブス | .122 | .300 | 8.8% | 12.7% | 0.69 | 50.0% | 24.73 | 4.74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ブレーブス | .240 | .332 | 8.3% | 11.0% | 0.76 | 100.0% | 98.48 | 8.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ブレーブス | .183 | .282 | 6.3% | 13.4% | 0.47 | 0.0% | 72.33 | 4.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ブレーブス | .222 | .306 | 9.9% | 11.2% | 0.89 | 100.0% | 98.69 | 7.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ブレーブス | .205 | .297 | 8.9% | 15.1% | 0.59 | 80.0% | 82.09 | 5.86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ブレーブス | .184 | .297 | 13.1% | 17.3% | 0.76 | 71.4% | 79.66 | 5.84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ブレーブス | .195 | .287 | 10.8% | 16.9% | 0.64 | 60.0% | 75.93 | 5.79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ブレーブス | .169 | .234 | 9.0% | 15.6% | 0.58 | 100.0% | 52.54 | 3.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ブレーブス | .205 | .261 | 9.7% | 16.4% | 0.59 | 0.0% | 53.97 | 5.26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ヤンキース | .174 | .231 | 5.9% | 14.3% | 0.42 | - | 56.07 | 3.78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ヤンキース | .204 | .235 | 9.7% | 18.1% | 0.54 | - | 62.82 | 4.57 | .222 | .383 | .308 | 88.9 | 40.3% | 20 | 5.9% |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | .170 | .269 | 11.0% | 20.1% | 0.55 | 100.0% | 57.90 | 4.57 | .245 | .421 | .331 | 88.9 | 40.1% | 19 | 6.4% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | .195 | .237 | 9.5% | 14.5% | 0.66 | 100.0% | 47.92 | 4.64 | .246 | .428 | .326 | 87.3 | 36.8% | 16 | 5.9% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | .127 | .229 | 8.8% | 18.5% | 0.47 | 0.0% | 18.15 | 3.08 | .216 | .324 | .284 | 86.3 | 30.5% | 5 | 3.8% |
| 2019 | ブレーブス | .162 | .261 | 9.8% | 16.8% | 0.58 | - | 37.01 | 4.46 | .237 | .400 | .313 | 88.6 | 37.7% | 13 | 6.0% |
| MLB通算15年 | .190 | .273 | 9.3% | 15.4% | 0.61 | 73.5% | 911.02 | 5.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2005 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 3 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .188 | .188 | .563 | .375 |
| 2010 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .429 | .438 | .786 | .866 |
| 2012 | MLB NLWC | ブレーブス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 4 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .000 | .188 | .000 | .188 |
| 2015 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .125 | .176 | .125 | .301 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .188 | .350 | .438 | .538 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 28 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .200 | .286 | .320 | .486 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS2 | ブレーブス | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .188 | .235 | .313 | .423 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2005 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .375 | .125 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.00 | 1.69 | 3.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .357 | .500 | 6.3% | 25.0% | 0.25 | 5.13 | 15.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | NLWC | ブレーブス | - | - | 100.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .000 | .000 | 18.8% | 37.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .099 | .106 | .095 | 94.0 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 23.5% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.48 | .170 | .264 | .247 | 82.6 | 25.0% | 1 | 2.8% |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | .250 | .273 | 15.0% | 25.0% | 0.60 | 2.21 | 4.26 |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | .120 | .250 | 3.6% | 28.6% | 0.13 | 1.85 | 2.37 |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .076 | .145 | .092 | 89.0 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019 | NLDS2 | ブレーブス | .125 | .214 | 5.9% | 11.8% | 0.50 | 1.18 | 2.44 | .287 | .373 | .281 | 89.5 | 45.5% | 0 | 0.0% |