| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | レイズ | 52 | 198 | 183 | 10 | 41 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | .224 | .260 | .311 | .572 |
| 2007 | レイズ | 31 | 105 | 97 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | .155 | .184 | .206 | .391 |
| 2008 | レイズ | 62 | 227 | 198 | 32 | 50 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 100 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 4 | .253 | .339 | .505 | .844 |
| 2009 | レイズ | 152 | 599 | 501 | 91 | 149 | 28 | 7 | 27 | 272 | 91 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 91 | 4 | 2 | 104 | 7 | .297 | .405 | .543 | .948 |
| 2010 | レイズ | 151 | 655 | 541 | 77 | 129 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 191 | 75 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 92 | 1 | 3 | 107 | 10 | .238 | .346 | .353 | .699 |
| 2011 | レイズ | 156 | 674 | 588 | 99 | 158 | 46 | 6 | 20 | 276 | 91 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 128 | 9 | .269 | .353 | .469 | .822 |
| 2012 | レイズ | 157 | 668 | 560 | 88 | 151 | 39 | 7 | 20 | 264 | 74 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 97 | 7 | 3 | 103 | 13 | .270 | .377 | .471 | .848 |
| 2013 | レイズ | 157 | 698 | 612 | 77 | 168 | 36 | 3 | 12 | 246 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 72 | 4 | 7 | 91 | 18 | .275 | .354 | .402 | .756 |
| 2014 | レイズ | 146 | 654 | 570 | 83 | 155 | 34 | 3 | 10 | 225 | 52 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 84 | 8 | .272 | .354 | .395 | .749 |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | 59 | 264 | 232 | 37 | 66 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 105 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | .284 | .364 | .453 | .816 |
| 2015 | アスレチックス | 67 | 271 | 235 | 39 | 63 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 105 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | .268 | .354 | .447 | .801 |
| 2016 | カブス | 147 | 631 | 523 | 94 | 142 | 31 | 3 | 18 | 233 | 76 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 96 | 6 | 4 | 82 | 17 | .272 | .386 | .446 | .831 |
| 2017 | カブス | 128 | 496 | 435 | 58 | 101 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 163 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 71 | 13 | .232 | .318 | .375 | .693 |
| 2018 | カブス | 139 | 520 | 455 | 67 | 139 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 200 | 58 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 8 | .305 | .378 | .440 | .817 |
| 2019 | カブス | 47 | 176 | 150 | 24 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | .260 | .358 | .313 | .671 |
| MLB通算14年 | 1651 | 6836 | 5880 | 884 | 1566 | 349 | 44 | 167 | 2504 | 768 | 116 | 49 | 26 | 67 | 832 | 35 | 31 | 994 | 124 | .266 | .357 | .426 | .783 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2006 | レイズ | .087 | .247 | 5.1% | 13.1% | 0.38 | 40.0% | 15.06 | 2.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | レイズ | .052 | .182 | 2.9% | 20.0% | 0.14 | 100.0% | 3.60 | 1.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | レイズ | .253 | .252 | 11.0% | 16.3% | 0.68 | 100.0% | 33.63 | 5.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | レイズ | .246 | .326 | 15.2% | 17.4% | 0.88 | 73.9% | 110.27 | 8.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | レイズ | .115 | .273 | 14.0% | 16.3% | 0.86 | 88.9% | 66.68 | 4.06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レイズ | .201 | .310 | 11.4% | 19.0% | 0.60 | 76.0% | 97.53 | 5.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レイズ | .202 | .296 | 14.5% | 15.4% | 0.94 | 60.9% | 99.65 | 6.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レイズ | .127 | .303 | 10.3% | 13.0% | 0.79 | 78.6% | 86.32 | 4.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | レイズ | .123 | .301 | 11.5% | 12.8% | 0.89 | 66.7% | 80.23 | 4.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ロイヤルズ | .168 | .299 | 11.0% | 11.4% | 0.97 | 40.0% | 38.22 | 5.93 | .261 | .383 | .324 | 88.6 | 39.2% | 15 | 4.1% |
| 2015 | アスレチックス | .179 | .277 | 12.2% | 9.6% | 1.27 | 50.0% | 37.61 | 5.61 |
| 2016 | カブス | .174 | .290 | 15.2% | 13.0% | 1.17 | 60.0% | 89.59 | 5.90 | .277 | .418 | .356 | 89.0 | 40.7% | 20 | 5.1% |
| 2017 | カブス | .143 | .251 | 10.9% | 14.3% | 0.76 | 50.0% | 51.67 | 3.94 | .258 | .399 | .324 | 87.2 | 36.0% | 17 | 5.1% |
| 2018 | カブス | .134 | .331 | 10.6% | 11.5% | 0.92 | 42.9% | 76.08 | 6.11 | .275 | .390 | .333 | 89.9 | 41.2% | 12 | 3.2% |
| 2019 | カブス | .053 | .299 | 13.1% | 13.6% | 0.96 | - | 16.84 | 3.82 | .244 | .317 | .303 | 85.8 | 25.6% | 1 | 0.9% |
| MLB通算14年 | .160 | .292 | 12.2% | 14.5% | 0.84 | 70.3% | 894.61 | 5.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2008 | MLB ALCS | レイズ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
| 2008 | MLB WS | レイズ | 4 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .393 |
| 2010 | MLB ALDS1 | レイズ | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .300 | .364 | .650 | .664 |
| 2011 | MLB ALDS2 | レイズ | 4 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .235 | .278 | .235 | .513 |
| 2013 | MLB ALWC | レイズ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2013 | MLB ALDS1 | レイズ | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .143 | .250 | .357 | .393 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | 5 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .333 | .381 | .444 | .714 |
| 2015 | MLB ALCS | ロイヤルズ | 6 | 27 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .320 | .370 | .800 | .690 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | ロイヤルズ | 5 | 26 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .261 | .346 | .609 | .607 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .188 | .188 | .438 | .375 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 6 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .150 | .280 | .250 | .430 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 7 | 31 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .357 | .419 | .607 | .776 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | カブス | 5 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | .235 | .278 | .471 | .513 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLWC | カブス | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2008 | ALCS | レイズ | .000 | .000 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | WS | レイズ | .000 | .143 | 12.5% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.25 | 1.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ALDS1 | レイズ | .350 | .385 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | - | 4.73 | 9.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ALDS2 | レイズ | .000 | .308 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 0.00 | - | 0.94 | 1.95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ALWC | レイズ | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.25 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ALDS1 | レイズ | .214 | .111 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | - | 1.25 | 2.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | ロイヤルズ | .111 | .353 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 3.20 | 5.76 | .271 | .465 | .340 | 90.0 | 44.4% | 6 | 11.1% |
| 2015 | ALCS | ロイヤルズ | .480 | .286 | 7.4% | 7.4% | 1.00 | - | 7.41 | 11.11 |
| 2015 | WS | ロイヤルズ | .348 | .286 | 11.5% | 7.7% | 1.50 | - | 4.85 | 7.70 |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | カブス | .250 | .250 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | - | 1.31 | 2.73 | .271 | .384 | .318 | 88.7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLCS | カブス | .100 | .167 | 16.0% | 12.0% | 1.33 | - | 1.46 | 2.19 |
| 2016 | WS | カブス | .250 | .417 | 9.7% | 12.9% | 0.75 | - | 7.13 | 10.69 |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | カブス | .235 | .286 | 5.6% | 16.7% | 0.33 | - | 2.22 | 4.00 | .182 | .228 | .194 | 85.1 | 21.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLCS | カブス | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | NLWC | カブス | .000 | .200 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.17 | 0.90 | .103 | .111 | .100 | 86.7 | 20.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2019 | カブス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| MLB通算1年 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | カブス | 9.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 40.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .087 | .161 | .338 | 87.0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算1年 | 9.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 40.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |