| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | レッズ | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | レッズ | 65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026 | レッドソックス | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| MLB通算3年 | 186 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | レッズ | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レッズ | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .453 | .484 | .416 | 107.7 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | レッドソックス | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算3年 | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB NLDS1 | レッズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB NLDS2 | レッズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC1 | レンジャーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | レンジャーズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB WS | レンジャーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC2 | レッドソックス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2005-2006 | HOL | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 5 | 0 | - | .375 | 263 | 54.0 | 48 | 5 | 54 | 1 | 5 | 56 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 4.33 | 1.89 |
| 2006-2007 | HOL | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | .571 | 350 | 81.1 | 59 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 9 | 100 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 25 | 2.77 | 1.34 |
| 2007-2008 | HOL | 16 | 16 | 2 | 1 | - | 6 | 7 | 0 | - | .462 | 324 | 74.0 | 55 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 8 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 32 | 3.89 | 1.24 |
| 2008-2009 | HOL | 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | - | 11 | 4 | 0 | - | .733 | 515 | 118.1 | 109 | 7 | 62 | 2 | 9 | 130 | 14 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 4.03 | 1.45 |
| 2010 | レッズ | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 13.1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.03 | 1.05 |
| 2011 | レッズ | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | .800 | - | 50 | 24 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 3.60 | 1.30 |
| 2012 | レッズ | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 5 | 38 | - | .500 | - | 71.2 | 35 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 122 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1.51 | 0.81 |
| 2013 | レッズ | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 5 | 38 | - | .444 | - | 63.2 | 37 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 2.54 | 1.04 |
| 2014 | レッズ | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 36 | - | .000 | - | 54 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 2.00 | 0.83 |
| 2015 | レッズ | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 33 | - | .500 | - | 66.1 | 43 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 116 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1.63 | 1.15 |
| 2016 | カブス | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 16 | - | .500 | - | 26.2 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.01 | 0.82 |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 20 | - | 1.000 | - | 31.1 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2.01 | 0.89 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | 22 | - | .571 | - | 50.1 | 37 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 3.22 | 1.13 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 32 | - | 1.000 | - | 51.1 | 24 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 93 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 2.45 | 1.05 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 37 | - | .600 | - | 57 | 38 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 2.21 | 1.11 |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | .500 | - | 11.2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.09 | 0.86 |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 4 | 30 | - | .600 | - | 56.1 | 36 | 9 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 3.36 | 1.31 |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 9 | - | .500 | - | 36.1 | 24 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 4.46 | 1.43 |
| 2023 | ロイヤルズ | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | .667 | - | 29.1 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2.45 | 1.23 |
| 2023 | レンジャーズ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | .400 | - | 29 | 21 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 3.72 | 1.28 |
| 2024 | パイレーツ | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 5 | 14 | - | .500 | - | 61.2 | 44 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 26 | 3.79 | 1.35 |
| 2025 | レッドソックス | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | 32 | - | .625 | - | 61.1 | 28 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1.17 | 0.70 |
| 2026 | レッドソックス | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 35 | - | .429 | - | 51.2 | 35 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1.92 | 1.12 |
| CNS:4年 | CNS:4年 | 76 | 63 | 3 | 1 | - | 24 | 19 | 7 | - | .558 | 1452 | 327.2 | 271 | 19 | 203 | 5 | 31 | 365 | 23 | 3 | 151 | 136 | 3.74 | 1.45 |
| MLB通算17年 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 63 | 52 | 402 | - | .548 | - | 873.0 | 510 | 57 | 431 | 7 | 34 | 1402 | 90 | 6 | 268 | 241 | 2.48 | 1.08 |
| 通算 | 1068 | 126 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 90 | 416 | 0 | .552 | 6458 | 1528.1 | 1052 | 95 | 837 | 17 | 96 | 2132 | 136 | 12 | 570 | 513 | 3.02 | 1.24 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | FIP | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | レッズ | 12.82 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 3.80 | 9.8% | 37.3% | 27.5% | 2.70 | 71.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | レッズ | 12.78 | 7.38 | 0.36 | 1.73 | 19.8% | 34.3% | 14.5% | 3.78 | 71.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | レッズ | 15.32 | 2.89 | 0.50 | 5.30 | 8.3% | 44.2% | 35.9% | 1.63 | 86.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | レッズ | 15.83 | 4.10 | 0.99 | 3.86 | 11.2% | 43.4% | 32.2% | 2.54 | 86.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | レッズ | 17.67 | 4.00 | 0.17 | 4.42 | 11.9% | 52.5% | 40.6% | 2.00 | 76.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | レッズ | 15.74 | 4.48 | 0.41 | 3.52 | 11.9% | 41.7% | 29.9% | 1.76 | 88.5% | - | .167 | .246 | .251 | 84.3 | 33.0% | 7 | 7.0% |
| 2016 | カブス | 15.53 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 9.8% | 45.1% | 35.3% | 1.35 | 81.8% | - | .174 | .245 | .221 | 87.7 | 39.8% | 2 | 2.0% |
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 12.64 | 2.30 | 0.57 | 5.50 | 6.7% | 36.7% | 30.0% | 2.30 | 79.4% | - |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 12.34 | 3.58 | 0.54 | 3.45 | 9.5% | 32.9% | 23.3% | 3.58 | 71.7% | - | .181 | .288 | .249 | 84.4 | 25.5% | 6 | 5.5% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 16.31 | 5.26 | 0.35 | 3.10 | 14.2% | 43.9% | 29.7% | 2.63 | 78.3% | - | .138 | .215 | .241 | 88.7 | 35.1% | 4 | 5.2% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 13.42 | 3.95 | 0.47 | 3.40 | 10.6% | 36.2% | 25.5% | 2.84 | 76.9% | - | .201 | .288 | .266 | 86.2 | 32.5% | 6 | 5.1% |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 16.97 | 3.09 | 1.54 | 5.50 | 8.9% | 48.9% | 40.0% | 3.09 | 85.4% | - | .159 | .307 | .252 | 83.2 | 27.8% | 2 | 11.1% |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 15.50 | 6.07 | 1.44 | 2.55 | 15.6% | 39.9% | 24.3% | 3.67 | 83.9% | - | .171 | .366 | .301 | 87.0 | 40.0% | 17 | 16.2% |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 10.65 | 6.94 | 0.99 | 1.54 | 17.5% | 26.9% | 9.4% | 4.46 | 73.8% | - | .211 | .368 | .326 | 87.5 | 34.5% | 6 | 6.9% |
| 2023 | ロイヤルズ | 16.26 | 6.14 | 0.00 | 2.65 | 16.4% | 43.4% | 27.0% | 3.07 | 72.2% | - | .168 | .274 | .260 | 86.5 | 33.0% | 10 | 9.2% |
| 2023 | レンジャーズ | 15.52 | 4.97 | 1.24 | 3.13 | 12.6% | 39.4% | 26.8% | 4.34 | 74.1% | - |
| 2024 | パイレーツ | 14.30 | 5.69 | 0.73 | 2.51 | 14.7% | 37.0% | 22.3% | 4.52 | 69.2% | 3.03 | .165 | .288 | .272 | 90.1 | 41.6% | 9 | 7.2% |
| 2025 | レッドソックス | 12.47 | 2.20 | 0.44 | 5.67 | 6.6% | 37.3% | 30.7% | 1.32 | 87.6% | 1.73 | .175 | .278 | .225 | 88.3 | 36.7% | 7 | 5.5% |
| 2026 | レッドソックス | 12.37 | 4.01 | 0.52 | 3.09 | 10.8% | 33.3% | 22.5% | 2.26 | 83.9% | 2.49 | .179 | .277 | .252 | 85.9 | 38.1% | 8 | 6.8% |
| 2005-2006 | HOL | 9.33 | 9.00 | 0.83 | 1.04 | 20.5% | 21.3% | 0.8% | 5.50 | 74.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-2007 | HOL | 11.07 | 5.53 | 0.44 | 2.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 2.88 | 81.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | HOL | 9.61 | 4.50 | 0.36 | 2.14 | 11.4% | 24.4% | 13.0% | 4.38 | 66.8% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-2009 | HOL | 9.89 | 4.72 | 0.53 | 2.10 | 12.0% | 25.2% | 13.2% | 4.26 | 72.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNS:4年 | CNS:4年 | 10.03 | 5.58 | 0.52 | 1.80 | 14.0% | 25.1% | 11.2% | 4.15 | 74.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算17年 | 14.45 | 4.44 | 0.59 | 3.25 | 12.1% | 39.4% | 27.3% | 2.76 | 79.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン投手成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2010 | MLB NLDS1 | レッズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 1.80 |
| 2012 | MLB NLDS2 | レッズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .000 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.70 | 1.20 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | カブス | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.86 | 1.29 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | カブス | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | 7.2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.52 | 0.91 |
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 5.2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.06 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | 1.50 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.13 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.75 | 1.13 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 0.75 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC1 | レンジャーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3.00 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | レンジャーズ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| 2023 | MLB WS | レンジャーズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 1.80 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC2 | レッドソックス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.71 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2010 | NLDS1 | レッズ | 5.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 16.20 | 25.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | NLDS2 | レッズ | 9.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 15.4% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 3.00 | 75.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | カブス | 18.90 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 2.70 | 75.0% | .201 | .305 | .281 | 89.3 | 42.9% | 2 | 7.1% |
| 2016 | NLCS | カブス | 5.79 | 5.79 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 3.86 | 66.7% |
| 2016 | WS | カブス | 12.91 | 2.35 | 1.17 | 5.50 | 6.7% | 36.7% | 30.0% | 3.52 | 75.8% |
| 2017 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .139 | .182 | .154 | 87.4 | 35.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 15.88 | 3.18 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 8.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2017 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 20.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6.75 | 50.0% |
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .193 | .241 | .237 | 94.2 | 60.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .192 | .388 | .321 | 93.9 | 62.5% | 1 | 12.5% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | 16.88 | 6.75 | 3.38 | 2.50 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 6.75 | 62.5% |
| 2020 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .186 | .325 | .249 | 90.8 | 50.0% | 1 | 12.5% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 13.50 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 3.38 | 166.7% |
| 2023 | ALWC1 | レンジャーズ | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | .266 | .497 | .389 | 92.9 | 50.0% | 3 | 13.6% |
| 2023 | ALDS1 | レンジャーズ | 10.80 | 21.60 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 44.4% | 22.2% | -22.2% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2023 | ALCS | レンジャーズ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 115.4% |
| 2023 | WS | レンジャーズ | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 5.40 | 66.7% |
| 2025 | ALWC2 | レッドソックス | 19.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .225 | .275 | .217 | 92.1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .000 | - | - | - | - |