| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2004 | ヤクルト | 10 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .200 | .250 | .200 | .450 |
| 2005 | ヤクルト | 144 | 649 | 588 | 100 | 202 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 245 | 28 | 29 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 113 | 5 | .344 | .387 | .417 | .803 |
| 2006 | ヤクルト | 146 | 680 | 599 | 112 | 192 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 263 | 62 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 68 | 2 | 8 | 78 | 3 | .321 | .396 | .439 | .836 |
| 2007 | ヤクルト | 143 | 652 | 557 | 114 | 193 | 26 | 2 | 20 | 283 | 58 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 80 | 15 | 8 | 66 | 4 | .346 | .434 | .508 | .942 |
| 2008 | ヤクルト | 112 | 500 | 444 | 85 | 154 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 235 | 64 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 6 | 10 | 47 | 10 | .347 | .413 | .529 | .942 |
| 2009 | ヤクルト | 142 | 624 | 531 | 87 | 161 | 23 | 2 | 16 | 236 | 66 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | 13 | 65 | 9 | .303 | .400 | .444 | .844 |
| 2010 | ヤクルト | 144 | 667 | 583 | 92 | 209 | 44 | 1 | 14 | 297 | 63 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 7 | 18 | 61 | 10 | .358 | .435 | .509 | .944 |
| 2011 | ヤクルト | 144 | 643 | 583 | 73 | 170 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 210 | 44 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 9 | 55 | 6 | .292 | .358 | .360 | .718 |
| 2012 | ブルワーズ | 151 | 591 | 520 | 81 | 150 | 37 | 4 | 10 | 225 | 50 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 6 | .288 | .355 | .433 | .787 |
| 2013 | ブルワーズ | 155 | 674 | 597 | 80 | 171 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 221 | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 55 | 1 | 11 | 40 | 9 | .286 | .356 | .370 | .726 |
| 2014 | ロイヤルズ | 132 | 549 | 491 | 63 | 140 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 177 | 43 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 5 | .285 | .349 | .360 | .710 |
| 2015 | ジャイアンツ | 93 | 392 | 355 | 42 | 102 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 135 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 8 | .287 | .353 | .380 | .733 |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | 118 | 467 | 417 | 63 | 118 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 162 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 9 | .283 | .349 | .388 | .738 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 71 | 224 | 202 | 28 | 55 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 11 | .272 | .323 | .371 | .694 |
| 2017 | メッツ | 27 | 116 | 102 | 16 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | .284 | .371 | .373 | .743 |
| 2017 | ブルージェイズ | 12 | 34 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .281 | .294 | .594 | .888 |
| 2018 | ヤクルト | 127 | 567 | 495 | 85 | 162 | 37 | 3 | 10 | 235 | 67 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 19 | 48 | 13 | .327 | .409 | .475 | .884 |
| 2019 | ヤクルト | 134 | 565 | 489 | 84 | 145 | 19 | 2 | 16 | 216 | 58 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2 | 11 | 72 | 13 | .297 | .385 | .442 | .826 |
| 2020 | ヤクルト | 107 | 425 | 357 | 64 | 113 | 30 | 1 | 18 | 199 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 6 | .317 | .424 | .557 | .981 |
| 2021 | ヤクルト | 122 | 501 | 446 | 57 | 115 | 29 | 0 | 9 | 171 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 10 | .258 | .335 | .383 | .719 |
| 2022 | ヤクルト | 81 | 256 | 222 | 27 | 55 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 80 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | .248 | .336 | .360 | .696 |
| 2023 | ヤクルト | 96 | 264 | 217 | 25 | 55 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 11 | .253 | .371 | .332 | .703 |
| 2024 | ヤクルト | 72 | 129 | 118 | 9 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | .229 | .287 | .271 | .558 |
| MLB通算6年 | 759 | 3047 | 2716 | 377 | 774 | 135 | 22 | 33 | 1052 | 219 | 98 | 44 | 30 | 15 | 234 | 8 | 48 | 256 | 49 | .285 | .350 | .387 | .738 |
| NPB通算15年 | 1724 | 7138 | 6244 | 1015 | 1956 | 328 | 29 | 145 | 2777 | 667 | 177 | 59 | 29 | 31 | 711 | 48 | 123 | 779 | 114 | .313 | .392 | .445 | .837 |
| 通算 | 2483 | 10185 | 8960 | 1392 | 2730 | 463 | 51 | 178 | 3829 | 886 | 275 | 103 | 59 | 46 | 945 | 56 | 171 | 1035 | 163 | .305 | .380 | .427 | .807 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2004 | ヤクルト | .000 | .333 | 6.3% | 37.5% | 0.17 | 100.0% | 0.75 | 1.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005 | ヤクルト | .073 | .421 | 5.7% | 17.4% | 0.33 | 80.6% | 93.69 | 6.07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006 | ヤクルト | .119 | .352 | 10.0% | 11.5% | 0.87 | 77.4% | 102.52 | 6.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ヤクルト | .162 | .365 | 12.3% | 10.1% | 1.21 | 73.9% | 121.29 | 8.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ヤクルト | .182 | .363 | 8.4% | 9.4% | 0.89 | 77.5% | 94.77 | 8.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ヤクルト | .141 | .319 | 12.0% | 10.4% | 1.15 | 64.3% | 91.91 | 6.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ヤクルト | .151 | .382 | 9.4% | 9.1% | 1.03 | 82.6% | 125.05 | 8.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ヤクルト | .069 | .317 | 7.9% | 8.6% | 0.93 | 72.7% | 73.20 | 4.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ブルワーズ | .144 | .303 | 7.3% | 9.0% | 0.81 | 78.9% | 77.13 | 5.26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ブルワーズ | .084 | .295 | 8.2% | 5.9% | 1.38 | 62.5% | 76.60 | 4.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ロイヤルズ | .075 | .314 | 7.8% | 8.9% | 0.88 | 68.0% | 60.66 | 4.39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ジャイアンツ | .093 | .298 | 7.7% | 6.4% | 1.20 | 73.7% | 46.29 | 4.68 | .252 | .317 | .286 | 85.1 | 25.3% | 3 | 1.2% |
| 2016 | マリナーズ | .106 | .309 | 7.3% | 9.6% | 0.76 | 43.8% | 54.60 | 4.56 | .237 | .306 | .275 | 86.8 | 30.4% | 3 | 1.0% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | .099 | .303 | 6.7% | 12.9% | 0.52 | 71.4% | 24.19 | 3.96 | .257 | .342 | .292 | 86.0 | 27.2% | 3 | 1.1% |
| 2017 | メッツ | .088 | .315 | 11.2% | 8.6% | 1.30 | 100.0% | 13.88 | 5.06 |
| 2017 | ブルージェイズ | .313 | .240 | 2.9% | 14.7% | 0.20 | - | 5.76 | 6.48 |
| 2018 | ヤクルト | .147 | .346 | 9.0% | 8.5% | 1.06 | 42.9% | 91.68 | 7.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ヤクルト | .145 | .319 | 10.8% | 12.7% | 0.85 | 33.3% | 80.90 | 6.02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ヤクルト | .241 | .329 | 14.6% | 12.0% | 1.22 | 66.7% | 83.11 | 8.91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | ヤクルト | .126 | .268 | 8.6% | 8.8% | 0.98 | - | 55.25 | 4.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | ヤクルト | .113 | .260 | 10.9% | 10.9% | 1.00 | 75.0% | 26.56 | 4.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | ヤクルト | .078 | .274 | 14.8% | 10.6% | 1.39 | 100.0% | 26.44 | 4.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | ヤクルト | .042 | .265 | 7.8% | 13.2% | 0.59 | 100.0% | 9.25 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB通算6年 | .102 | .303 | 7.7% | 8.4% | 0.91 | 69.0% | 359.46 | 4.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NPB通算15年 | .131 | .338 | 10.0% | 10.9% | 0.91 | 75.0% | 1064.88 | 6.36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 通算 | .123 | .327 | 9.3% | 10.2% | 0.91 | 72.8% | 1420.65 | 5.81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝利 | 敗戦 | セーブ | ホールド | 勝率 | 打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 防御率 | WHIP |
|---|
| 2017 | アストロズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27.00 | 3.00 |
| MLB通算1年 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27.00 | 3.00 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | 推定LOB% | 被xBA | 被xSLG | 被xwOBA | 被平均打球速度 | 被HardHit% | 被Barrels | 被Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | アストロズ | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | -33.3% | 27.00 | 0.0% | .302 | .539 | .491 | 96.1 | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| MLB通算1年 | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | -33.3% | 27.00 | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |