| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2009 | パイレーツ | 108 | 493 | 433 | 74 | 124 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 204 | 54 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 3 | .286 | .365 | .471 | .836 |
| 2010 | パイレーツ | 154 | 653 | 570 | 94 | 163 | 35 | 5 | 16 | 256 | 56 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 70 | 1 | 5 | 89 | 6 | .286 | .365 | .449 | .814 |
| 2011 | パイレーツ | 158 | 678 | 572 | 87 | 148 | 34 | 5 | 23 | 261 | 89 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 89 | 3 | 9 | 126 | 7 | .259 | .364 | .456 | .820 |
| 2012 | パイレーツ | 157 | 673 | 593 | 107 | 194 | 29 | 6 | 31 | 328 | 96 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 13 | 5 | 132 | 9 | .327 | .400 | .553 | .953 |
| 2013 | パイレーツ | 157 | 674 | 583 | 97 | 185 | 38 | 5 | 21 | 296 | 84 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 78 | 12 | 9 | 101 | 13 | .317 | .404 | .508 | .911 |
| 2014 | パイレーツ | 146 | 648 | 548 | 89 | 172 | 38 | 6 | 25 | 297 | 83 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 84 | 8 | 10 | 115 | 9 | .314 | .410 | .542 | .952 |
| 2015 | パイレーツ | 157 | 685 | 566 | 91 | 165 | 36 | 3 | 23 | 276 | 96 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 98 | 12 | 12 | 133 | 9 | .292 | .401 | .488 | .889 |
| 2016 | パイレーツ | 153 | 675 | 598 | 81 | 153 | 26 | 3 | 24 | 257 | 79 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 7 | 5 | 143 | 15 | .256 | .336 | .430 | .766 |
| 2017 | パイレーツ | 156 | 650 | 570 | 94 | 159 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 277 | 88 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 5 | 4 | 116 | 10 | .279 | .363 | .486 | .849 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 25 | 114 | 87 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1 | .253 | .421 | .471 | .892 |
| 2018 | ジャイアンツ | 130 | 568 | 482 | 65 | 123 | 28 | 2 | 15 | 200 | 55 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 1 | 7 | 123 | 11 | .255 | .357 | .415 | .772 |
| 2019 | フィリーズ | 59 | 262 | 219 | 45 | 56 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 100 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | .256 | .378 | .457 | .834 |
| 2020 | フィリーズ | 57 | 241 | 217 | 32 | 55 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 94 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 4 | .253 | .324 | .433 | .757 |
| 2021 | フィリーズ | 144 | 574 | 482 | 78 | 107 | 24 | 1 | 27 | 214 | 80 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 132 | 10 | .222 | .334 | .444 | .778 |
| 2022 | ブルワーズ | 134 | 580 | 515 | 66 | 122 | 25 | 0 | 17 | 198 | 69 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 1 | 4 | 124 | 10 | .237 | .316 | .384 | .700 |
| 2023 | パイレーツ | 112 | 473 | 390 | 55 | 100 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 155 | 43 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 100 | 8 | .256 | .378 | .397 | .776 |
| 2024 | パイレーツ | 120 | 515 | 448 | 66 | 104 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 184 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 1 | 7 | 133 | 9 | .232 | .328 | .411 | .739 |
| 2025 | パイレーツ | 135 | 549 | 477 | 51 | 114 | 22 | 0 | 13 | 175 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 118 | 12 | .239 | .333 | .367 | .700 |
| 2026 | レンジャーズ | 37 | 83 | 73 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | .192 | .277 | .260 | .537 |
| MLB通算18年 | 2299 | 9788 | 8423 | 1298 | 2280 | 453 | 50 | 333 | 3832 | 1157 | 220 | 90 | 3 | 76 | 1192 | 74 | 94 | 1915 | 147 | .271 | .364 | .455 | .819 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2009 | パイレーツ | .185 | .327 | 11.0% | 16.8% | 0.65 | 81.5% | 74.56 | 6.27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | パイレーツ | .163 | .311 | 10.7% | 13.6% | 0.79 | 76.7% | 93.20 | 5.84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | パイレーツ | .198 | .291 | 13.1% | 18.6% | 0.71 | 69.7% | 93.58 | 5.63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | パイレーツ | .226 | .375 | 10.4% | 19.6% | 0.53 | 62.5% | 130.61 | 8.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | パイレーツ | .190 | .353 | 11.6% | 15.0% | 0.77 | 73.0% | 117.77 | 7.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | パイレーツ | .228 | .355 | 13.0% | 17.7% | 0.73 | 85.7% | 120.30 | 8.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | パイレーツ | .196 | .339 | 14.3% | 19.4% | 0.74 | 68.8% | 109.32 | 6.96 | .284 | .520 | .397 | 90.6 | 47.2% | 41 | 9.8% |
| 2016 | パイレーツ | .174 | .297 | 10.2% | 21.2% | 0.48 | 46.2% | 85.54 | 4.91 | .258 | .458 | .341 | 89.6 | 48.2% | 39 | 9.8% |
| 2017 | パイレーツ | .207 | .305 | 11.2% | 17.8% | 0.63 | 68.8% | 99.94 | 6.29 | .279 | .478 | .359 | 88.4 | 42.9% | 35 | 8.5% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | .218 | .279 | 19.3% | 19.3% | 1.00 | 25.0% | 16.55 | 6.38 | .255 | .440 | .357 | 90.0 | 45.2% | 36 | 9.0% |
| 2018 | ジャイアンツ | .160 | .309 | 12.9% | 21.7% | 0.59 | 68.4% | 70.63 | 4.99 |
| 2019 | フィリーズ | .201 | .299 | 16.4% | 21.0% | 0.78 | 66.7% | 37.79 | 6.18 | .250 | .438 | .354 | 90.6 | 45.0% | 12 | 8.1% |
| 2020 | フィリーズ | .180 | .281 | 9.1% | 19.9% | 0.46 | 100.0% | 30.28 | 4.90 | .272 | .480 | .355 | 89.8 | 41.7% | 14 | 8.3% |
| 2021 | フィリーズ | .222 | .242 | 14.1% | 23.0% | 0.61 | 85.7% | 71.46 | 4.91 | .231 | .429 | .340 | 88.8 | 39.6% | 32 | 9.0% |
| 2022 | ブルワーズ | .148 | .278 | 9.8% | 21.4% | 0.46 | 57.1% | 61.96 | 4.05 | .246 | .418 | .325 | 89.1 | 40.0% | 34 | 8.6% |
| 2023 | パイレーツ | .141 | .312 | 15.9% | 21.1% | 0.75 | 78.6% | 58.33 | 5.16 | .250 | .406 | .349 | 89.6 | 44.7% | 20 | 6.8% |
| 2024 | パイレーツ | .179 | .283 | 11.3% | 25.8% | 0.44 | 60.0% | 58.91 | 4.46 | .219 | .421 | .324 | 88.5 | 36.9% | 38 | 12.0% |
| 2025 | パイレーツ | .128 | .289 | 12.2% | 21.5% | 0.57 | 50.0% | 58.23 | 4.15 | .258 | .415 | .333 | 89.5 | 42.9% | 30 | 8.4% |
| 2026 | レンジャーズ | .068 | .255 | 10.8% | 26.5% | 0.41 | - | 5.33 | 2.40 | .164 | .265 | .237 | 87.1 | 28.8% | 3 | 5.8% |
| MLB通算18年 | .184 | .311 | 12.2% | 19.6% | 0.62 | 71.0% | 1383.74 | 5.78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | .800 | .667 | 1.467 |
| 2013 | MLB NLDS1 | パイレーツ | 5 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .278 | .381 | .389 | .659 |
| 2014 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| 2015 | MLB NLWC | パイレーツ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .133 | .133 | .133 | .267 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2013 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .000 | .667 | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.60 | 43.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | NLDS1 | パイレーツ | .111 | .333 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1.00 | 2.67 | 5.54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLWC | パイレーツ | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.00 | 13.50 | .428 | .593 | .444 | 97.4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .199 | .332 | .255 | 87.8 | 46.2% | 1 | 7.7% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .000 | .167 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.27 | 0.51 |