| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | アストロズ | 49 | 217 | 201 | 31 | 53 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 96 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | .264 | .313 | .478 | .791 |
| 2017 | アストロズ | 155 | 626 | 556 | 88 | 158 | 39 | 5 | 19 | 264 | 71 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 2 | 7 | 97 | 15 | .284 | .352 | .475 | .827 |
| 2018 | アストロズ | 157 | 705 | 594 | 105 | 170 | 51 | 1 | 31 | 316 | 103 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 2 | 12 | 85 | 15 | .286 | .394 | .532 | .926 |
| 2019 | アストロズ | 156 | 690 | 554 | 122 | 164 | 37 | 2 | 41 | 328 | 112 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 119 | 2 | 9 | 83 | 9 | .296 | .423 | .592 | 1.015 |
| 2020 | アストロズ | 42 | 180 | 153 | 19 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 69 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | .242 | .350 | .451 | .801 |
| 2021 | アストロズ | 91 | 400 | 348 | 54 | 94 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 147 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 4 | 53 | 13 | .270 | .355 | .422 | .777 |
| 2022 | アストロズ | 155 | 656 | 548 | 93 | 142 | 38 | 0 | 23 | 249 | 93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 87 | 1 | 11 | 77 | 18 | .259 | .366 | .454 | .820 |
| 2023 | アストロズ | 161 | 724 | 622 | 103 | 163 | 28 | 4 | 25 | 274 | 98 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 1 | 8 | 87 | 22 | .262 | .363 | .441 | .804 |
| 2024 | アストロズ | 145 | 634 | 581 | 79 | 151 | 30 | 2 | 26 | 263 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 1 | 5 | 86 | 13 | .260 | .315 | .453 | .768 |
| 2025 | レッドソックス | 114 | 495 | 433 | 64 | 118 | 28 | 0 | 18 | 200 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 3 | 9 | 70 | 12 | .273 | .360 | .462 | .821 |
| 2026 | カブス | 155 | 702 | 608 | 92 | 161 | 33 | 2 | 28 | 282 | 93 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 2 | 12 | 102 | 19 | .265 | .355 | .464 | .819 |
| MLB通算11年 | 1380 | 6029 | 5198 | 850 | 1411 | 326 | 20 | 237 | 2488 | 818 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 48 | 703 | 19 | 79 | 818 | 139 | .271 | .364 | .479 | .842 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | アストロズ | .214 | .317 | 6.9% | 24.0% | 0.29 | 100.0% | 30.22 | 5.44 | .246 | .408 | .306 | 88.1 | 39.4% | 10 | 7.3% |
| 2017 | アストロズ | .191 | .311 | 8.8% | 15.5% | 0.57 | 77.3% | 92.03 | 5.83 | .274 | .440 | .338 | 87.5 | 38.3% | 21 | 5.1% |
| 2018 | アストロズ | .246 | .289 | 13.6% | 12.1% | 1.13 | 71.4% | 121.82 | 7.37 | .267 | .464 | .369 | 89.2 | 43.5% | 39 | 8.3% |
| 2019 | アストロズ | .296 | .281 | 17.2% | 12.0% | 1.43 | 83.3% | 137.93 | 9.13 | .264 | .455 | .375 | 89.3 | 41.7% | 23 | 5.4% |
| 2020 | アストロズ | .209 | .254 | 13.3% | 14.4% | 0.92 | - | 23.78 | 5.40 | .249 | .389 | .332 | 88.9 | 33.9% | 5 | 3.9% |
| 2021 | アストロズ | .152 | .286 | 11.0% | 13.3% | 0.83 | 100.0% | 51.75 | 5.16 | .254 | .424 | .334 | 89.0 | 38.3% | 19 | 6.4% |
| 2022 | アストロズ | .195 | .260 | 13.3% | 11.7% | 1.13 | 33.3% | 89.80 | 5.56 | .256 | .442 | .357 | 88.9 | 37.9% | 35 | 7.3% |
| 2023 | アストロズ | .178 | .270 | 12.7% | 12.0% | 1.06 | 75.0% | 97.86 | 5.46 | .263 | .440 | .353 | 88.6 | 38.2% | 29 | 5.4% |
| 2024 | アストロズ | .193 | .264 | 6.9% | 13.6% | 0.51 | 75.0% | 82.06 | 4.95 | .255 | .434 | .325 | 89.1 | 40.7% | 32 | 6.5% |
| 2025 | レッドソックス | .189 | .288 | 10.3% | 14.1% | 0.73 | 50.0% | 69.83 | 5.71 | .254 | .427 | .337 | 90.1 | 44.4% | 24 | 6.6% |
| 2026 | カブス | .199 | .275 | 10.8% | 14.5% | 0.75 | 75.0% | 97.71 | 5.58 | .252 | .391 | .327 | 88.2 | 37.7% | 33 | 6.4% |
| MLB通算11年 | .207 | .280 | 11.7% | 13.6% | 0.86 | 74.2% | 891.31 | 6.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .222 | .222 | .667 | .444 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .167 | .259 | .250 | .426 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 33 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .233 | .273 | .500 | .506 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .556 | .714 | 1.444 | 1.270 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 5 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | .133 | .458 | .267 | .592 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 5 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .353 | .450 | .765 | .803 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .167 | .423 | .278 | .590 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 7 | 31 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .207 | .258 | .517 | .465 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC3 | アストロズ | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .400 | .500 | .733 | .900 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 7 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | .143 | .200 | .143 | .343 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS1 | アストロズ | 4 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .375 | .444 | .500 | .819 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .217 | .308 | .348 | .525 |
| 2021 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .095 | .200 | .190 | .295 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .375 | .667 | .708 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .333 | .375 | .667 | .708 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | アストロズ | 6 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .238 | .385 | .667 | .623 |
| 2023 | MLB ALDS2 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .167 | .375 | .167 | .542 |
| 2023 | MLB ALCS | アストロズ | 4 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .267 | .353 | .800 | .620 |
| 2024 | MLB ALWC1 | アストロズ | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 | .375 | .375 | .750 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC2 | レッドソックス | 3 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .300 | .462 | .500 | .762 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .444 | .154 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | - | 2.67 | 5.14 | .259 | .488 | .344 | 88.6 | 36.2% | 4 | 6.9% |
| 2017 | ALCS | アストロズ | .083 | .190 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1.00 | - | 1.56 | 2.00 |
| 2017 | WS | アストロズ | .267 | .200 | 6.1% | 12.1% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 4.22 | 4.56 |
| 2018 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .889 | .500 | 28.6% | 7.1% | 4.00 | - | 9.00 | 60.75 | .287 | .571 | .480 | 88.7 | 38.9% | 3 | 16.7% |
| 2018 | ALCS | アストロズ | .133 | .167 | 29.2% | 12.5% | 2.33 | 0.0% | 1.64 | 3.16 |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .412 | .500 | 15.0% | 30.0% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 5.85 | 14.36 | .246 | .433 | .347 | 91.1 | 44.7% | 4 | 8.5% |
| 2019 | ALCS | アストロズ | .111 | .188 | 26.9% | 7.7% | 3.50 | - | 2.00 | 3.38 |
| 2019 | WS | アストロズ | .310 | .143 | 6.5% | 16.1% | 0.40 | - | 3.87 | 4.54 |
| 2020 | ALWC3 | アストロズ | .000 | .143 | 22.2% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.33 | 1.50 | .288 | .425 | .356 | 84.4 | 31.8% | 1 | 2.3% |
| 2020 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .333 | .385 | 11.1% | 5.6% | 2.00 | - | 5.18 | 15.53 |
| 2020 | ALCS | アストロズ | .000 | .174 | 3.3% | 16.7% | 0.20 | - | 0.69 | 0.69 |
| 2021 | ALDS1 | アストロズ | .125 | .600 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 0.33 | - | 3.56 | 9.60 | .166 | .212 | .221 | 86.7 | 30.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | ALCS | アストロズ | .130 | .200 | 11.5% | 7.7% | 1.50 | - | 2.46 | 3.32 |
| 2021 | WS | アストロズ | .095 | .133 | 8.0% | 28.0% | 0.29 | - | 0.70 | 0.94 |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .333 | .333 | 6.3% | 12.5% | 0.50 | - | 3.75 | 10.13 | .275 | .457 | .360 | 89.1 | 37.8% | 3 | 6.7% |
| 2022 | ALCS | アストロズ | .333 | .286 | 6.3% | 0.0% | - | - | 3.75 | 9.20 |
| 2022 | WS | アストロズ | .429 | .250 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 5.04 | 8.00 |
| 2023 | ALDS2 | アストロズ | .000 | .333 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | - | 0.29 | 1.54 | .234 | .570 | .392 | 92.4 | 51.6% | 6 | 19.4% |
| 2023 | ALCS | アストロズ | .533 | .167 | 11.8% | 5.9% | 2.00 | - | 4.24 | 10.40 |
| 2024 | ALWC1 | アストロズ | .000 | .375 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 1.13 | 6.08 | .400 | .758 | .490 | 96.1 | 62.5% | 1 | 12.5% |
| 2025 | ALWC2 | レッドソックス | .200 | .375 | 23.1% | 15.4% | 1.50 | - | 2.31 | 7.79 | .219 | .290 | .330 | 92.3 | 62.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .035 | .060 | .042 | 87.9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |