| 年度 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | ヤンキース | 27 | 95 | 84 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 | .179 | .263 | .345 | .608 |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | 155 | 678 | 542 | 128 | 154 | 24 | 3 | 52 | 340 | 114 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 127 | 11 | 5 | 208 | 15 | .284 | .422 | .627 | 1.049 |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | 112 | 498 | 413 | 77 | 115 | 22 | 0 | 27 | 218 | 67 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 3 | 4 | 152 | 10 | .278 | .392 | .528 | .919 |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | 102 | 446 | 378 | 75 | 103 | 18 | 1 | 27 | 204 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 4 | 3 | 141 | 11 | .272 | .381 | .540 | .921 |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | 28 | 113 | 101 | 23 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 56 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | .257 | .336 | .554 | .891 |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | 148 | 633 | 550 | 89 | 158 | 24 | 0 | 39 | 299 | 98 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 158 | 16 | .287 | .373 | .544 | .916 |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | 157 | 692 | 570 | 133 | 177 | 28 | 0 | 62 | 391 | 131 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 111 | 19 | 6 | 175 | 14 | .311 | .425 | .686 | 1.111 |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | 106 | 458 | 367 | 79 | 98 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 225 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 9 | 0 | 130 | 5 | .267 | .406 | .613 | 1.019 |
| 2024 | ヤンキース | 158 | 703 | 559 | 122 | 180 | 36 | 1 | 58 | 392 | 144 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 133 | 20 | 9 | 171 | 22 | .322 | .458 | .701 | 1.159 |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | 152 | 679 | 541 | 137 | 179 | 30 | 2 | 53 | 372 | 114 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 124 | 36 | 7 | 160 | 16 | .331 | .457 | .688 | 1.144 |
| 2026 | ヤンキース | 66 | 285 | 237 | 45 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 121 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 85 | 9 | .241 | .360 | .511 | .871 |
| MLB通算11年 | 1211 | 5280 | 4342 | 918 | 1262 | 213 | 7 | 386 | 2647 | 871 | 70 | 24 | 0 | 34 | 860 | 109 | 42 | 1454 | 125 | .291 | .410 | .610 | 1.020 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2016 | ヤンキース | .167 | .282 | 9.5% | 44.2% | 0.21 | 0.0% | 7.48 | 2.77 | .183 | .364 | .280 | 95.1 | 59.5% | 5 | 11.9% |
| 2017 | ヤンキース | .343 | .357 | 18.7% | 30.7% | 0.61 | 69.2% | 142.81 | 9.38 | .284 | .665 | .448 | 95.0 | 58.7% | 86 | 27.3% |
| 2018 | ヤンキース | .249 | .368 | 15.3% | 30.5% | 0.50 | 66.7% | 85.15 | 7.28 | .270 | .524 | .390 | 94.7 | 55.6% | 43 | 16.6% |
| 2019 | ヤンキース | .267 | .360 | 14.3% | 31.6% | 0.45 | 60.0% | 77.08 | 7.20 | .275 | .578 | .400 | 96.0 | 61.2% | 48 | 21.1% |
| 2020 | ヤンキース | .297 | .283 | 8.8% | 28.3% | 0.31 | 0.0% | 18.16 | 6.05 | .262 | .543 | .376 | 92.2 | 41.2% | 8 | 11.8% |
| 2021 | ヤンキース | .256 | .332 | 11.8% | 25.0% | 0.47 | 85.7% | 111.47 | 7.27 | .298 | .597 | .415 | 95.8 | 58.4% | 70 | 17.8% |
| 2022 | ヤンキース | .375 | .340 | 16.0% | 25.3% | 0.63 | 84.2% | 165.36 | 10.76 | .301 | .728 | .466 | 95.9 | 61.9% | 106 | 26.6% |
| 2023 | ヤンキース | .346 | .300 | 19.2% | 28.4% | 0.68 | 75.0% | 91.98 | 8.93 | .284 | .727 | .465 | 97.6 | 64.4% | 66 | 27.6% |
| 2024 | ヤンキース | .379 | .367 | 18.9% | 24.3% | 0.78 | 100.0% | 177.31 | 11.88 | .303 | .738 | .479 | 96.2 | 61.2% | 105 | 27.0% |
| 2025 | ヤンキース | .357 | .376 | 18.3% | 23.6% | 0.78 | 70.6% | 169.50 | 11.73 | .298 | .706 | .457 | 95.4 | 58.4% | 96 | 24.8% |
| 2026 | ヤンキース | .270 | .289 | 15.1% | 29.8% | 0.51 | 62.5% | 43.21 | 6.05 | .258 | .569 | .396 | 94.0 | 57.5% | 32 | 20.9% |
| MLB通算11年 | .319 | .345 | 16.3% | 27.5% | 0.59 | 74.5% | 1079.76 | 8.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ポストシーズン打撃成績
| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | 試合数 | 打席数 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 打率 | 出塁率 | 長打率 | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .600 | 1.250 | 1.100 |
| 2017 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | .050 | .208 | .150 | .258 |
| 2017 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 7 | 28 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | .250 | .357 | .792 | .607 |
| 2018 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .667 | .750 | 2.333 | 1.417 |
| 2018 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .375 | .444 | .750 | .819 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .538 | .333 | .872 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 6 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .240 | .321 | .360 | .561 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .111 | .273 | .444 | .384 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .143 | .208 | .429 | .351 |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | ヤンキース | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 5 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .200 | .238 | .500 | .438 |
| 2022 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .063 | .118 | .063 | .180 |
| 2024 | MLB ALDS2 | ヤンキース | 4 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .154 | .389 | .308 | .543 |
| 2024 | MLB ALCS | ヤンキース | 5 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | .167 | .261 | .500 | .428 |
| 2024 | MLB WS | ヤンキース | 5 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | .222 | .391 | .500 | .614 |
| 2025 | MLB ALWC2 | ヤンキース | 3 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .364 | .417 | .364 | .780 |
| 2025 | MLB ALDS1 | ヤンキース | 4 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .600 | .684 | 1.067 | 1.284 |
セイバーメトリクス| 年度 | ラウンド | 球団 | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | 盗塁成功率 | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | 平均打球速度 | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .750 | .333 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 3.00 | 40.50 | .195 | .475 | .342 | 91.0 | 42.9% | 5 | 23.8% |
| 2017 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .100 | .250 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 0.25 | - | 0.63 | 0.89 |
| 2017 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .542 | .300 | 14.3% | 39.3% | 0.36 | 0.0% | 6.79 | 9.16 |
| 2018 | ALWC | ヤンキース | 1.667 | 1.000 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | - | 5.25 | 141.75 | .409 | 1.023 | .609 | 99.2 | 60.0% | 5 | 33.3% |
| 2018 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .375 | .333 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1.00 | - | 5.33 | 14.40 |
| 2019 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .000 | .375 | 30.8% | 7.7% | 4.00 | - | 1.62 | 7.27 | .312 | .628 | .439 | 95.7 | 56.5% | 4 | 17.4% |
| 2019 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .120 | .357 | 10.7% | 35.7% | 0.30 | 100.0% | 2.89 | 4.11 |
| 2020 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .333 | .000 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 0.50 | - | 1.09 | 3.68 | .158 | .364 | .268 | 85.4 | 28.6% | 2 | 9.5% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .286 | .071 | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | - | 1.96 | 2.64 |
| 2021 | ALWC | ヤンキース | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.25 | 2.25 | .202 | .579 | .340 | 82.4 | 50.0% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 2022 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .300 | .286 | 4.8% | 52.4% | 0.09 | 100.0% | 2.38 | 4.02 | .197 | .570 | .338 | 95.9 | 71.4% | 6 | 28.6% |
| 2022 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .000 | .083 | 5.9% | 23.5% | 0.25 | - | 0.12 | 0.21 |
| 2024 | ALDS2 | ヤンキース | .154 | .250 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 1.00 | 100.0% | 1.56 | 3.50 | .209 | .448 | .350 | 97.1 | 61.3% | 5 | 16.1% |
| 2024 | ALCS | ヤンキース | .333 | .100 | 8.7% | 34.8% | 0.25 | - | 2.25 | 3.38 |
| 2024 | WS | ヤンキース | .278 | .300 | 17.4% | 30.4% | 0.57 | 100.0% | 3.27 | 6.31 |
| 2025 | ALWC2 | ヤンキース | .000 | .444 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | - | 1.45 | 5.61 | .378 | .643 | .462 | 92.3 | 47.6% | 3 | 14.3% |
| 2025 | ALDS1 | ヤンキース | .467 | .727 | 21.1% | 15.8% | 1.33 | - | 10.95 | 49.26 |