| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Nippon-Ham | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Nippon-Ham | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | Orix | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 258 | 57.2 | 49 | 9 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 4.53 | 1.44 |
| 2016 | Orix | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 260 | 61.1 | 55 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 3.67 | 1.27 |
| 2017 | Orix | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .286 | 205 | 45.0 | 52 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 4.40 | 1.60 |
| 2018 | Orix | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 80 | 17.2 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 4.58 | 1.58 |
| 2019 | Orix | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .400 | 236 | 54.0 | 49 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 4.50 | 1.43 |
| 2020 | Orix | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 347 | 84.0 | 71 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 4.50 | 1.24 |
| 2021 | Orix | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .444 | 473 | 116.1 | 111 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 3.56 | 1.16 |
| 2022 | Orix | 24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | .385 | 475 | 114.2 | 112 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 91 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 44 | 3.45 | 1.21 |
| 2023 | Orix | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .688 | 537 | 130.1 | 127 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 3.25 | 1.16 |
| 2024 | Nippon-Ham | 24 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .625 | 600 | 147.2 | 142 | 17 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 52 | 3.17 | 1.15 |
| 2025 | Nippon-Ham | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .583 | 450 | 111.0 | 105 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 28 | 2.27 | 1.11 |
| 2026 | Nippon-Ham | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .833 | 243 | 60.2 | 54 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 2.67 | 1.19 |
| Carrera NPB (12 años) | 237 | 149 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 57 | 0 | 3 | .517 | 4164 | 1000.1 | 948 | 109 | 284 | 7 | 36 | 586 | 22 | 1 | 438 | 389 | 3.50 | 1.23 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2015 | Orix | 5.46 | 5.31 | 1.40 | 1.03 | 13.2% | 13.6% | 0.4% | 5.46 | 69.5% | - |
| 2016 | Orix | 5.43 | 3.38 | 0.59 | 1.61 | 8.8% | 14.2% | 5.4% | 3.96 | 71.6% | - |
| 2017 | Orix | 4.20 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 1.05 | 9.8% | 10.2% | 0.5% | 5.80 | 70.7% | - |
| 2018 | Orix | 4.58 | 3.57 | 1.02 | 1.29 | 8.8% | 11.3% | 2.5% | 5.60 | 67.5% | - |
| 2019 | Orix | 6.17 | 4.67 | 1.00 | 1.32 | 11.9% | 15.7% | 3.8% | 4.50 | 74.0% | - |
| 2020 | Orix | 4.93 | 3.54 | 1.29 | 1.39 | 9.5% | 13.3% | 3.7% | 4.82 | 68.4% | - |
| 2021 | Orix | 5.80 | 1.86 | 1.01 | 3.13 | 5.1% | 15.9% | 10.8% | 3.64 | 76.5% | - |
| 2022 | Orix | 7.14 | 2.12 | 1.02 | 3.37 | 5.7% | 19.2% | 13.5% | 4.55 | 68.6% | - |
| 2023 | Orix | 5.52 | 1.66 | 0.48 | 3.33 | 4.5% | 14.9% | 10.4% | 3.31 | 73.9% | - |
| 2024 | Nippon-Ham | 4.51 | 1.71 | 1.04 | 2.64 | 4.7% | 12.3% | 7.7% | 3.47 | 77.9% | - |
| 2025 | Nippon-Ham | 4.14 | 1.46 | 0.89 | 2.83 | 4.0% | 11.3% | 7.3% | 2.92 | 81.0% | 3.59 |
| 2026 | Nippon-Ham | 4.45 | 2.67 | 1.04 | 1.67 | 7.4% | 12.3% | 4.9% | 2.67 | 87.4% | 4.32 |
| Carrera NPB (12 años) | 5.27 | 2.56 | 0.98 | 2.06 | 6.8% | 14.1% | 7.3% | 3.94 | 74.4% | - |