| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | DET | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2018 | DET | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2016 | DET | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 9.2 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7.45 | 2.07 |
| 2017 | DET | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | - | .600 | - | 62.2 | 64 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 4.88 | 1.52 |
| 2018 | DET | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | .800 | - | 34.1 | 41 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 4.46 | 1.57 |
| 2019 | ハンファ | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | .522 | 810 | 192.1 | 191 | 8 | 54 | 1 | 8 | 135 | 8 | 0 | 84 | 75 | 3.51 | 1.27 |
| 2020 | ハンファ | 28 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .435 | 734 | 165.0 | 203 | 19 | 42 | 0 | 13 | 97 | 10 | 0 | 107 | 90 | 4.91 | 1.48 |
| KBO:2年 | KBO:2年 | 59 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | .478 | 1544 | 357.1 | 394 | 27 | 96 | 1 | 21 | 232 | 18 | 0 | 191 | 165 | 4.16 | 1.37 |
| Carrera MLB (3 años) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | .667 | - | 106.2 | 122 | 15 | 47 | 6 | 9 | 70 | 6 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 4.98 | 1.58 |
| Carrera | 200 | 118 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 52 | 1 | 0 | .500 | 3575 | 821.1 | 910 | 69 | 239 | 8 | 51 | 534 | 42 | 0 | 443 | 389 | 4.26 | 1.40 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2016 | DET | 9.31 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 3.33 | 6.1% | 20.4% | 14.3% | 7.45 | 61.9% | .326 | .464 | .389 | 90.7 | 50.0% | 3 | 9.4% |
| 2017 | DET | 6.32 | 4.45 | 1.29 | 1.42 | 11.1% | 15.7% | 4.6% | 5.17 | 73.5% | .258 | .435 | .340 | 87.6 | 34.1% | 13 | 7.1% |
| 2018 | DET | 4.19 | 3.41 | 1.57 | 1.23 | 8.2% | 10.1% | 1.9% | 4.46 | 81.9% | .322 | .538 | .395 | 89.7 | 44.1% | 12 | 10.2% |
| 2019 | ハンファ | 6.32 | 2.53 | 0.37 | 2.50 | 6.7% | 16.7% | 10.0% | 3.93 | 69.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ハンファ | 5.29 | 2.29 | 1.04 | 2.31 | 5.7% | 13.2% | 7.5% | 5.84 | 65.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KBO:2年 | KBO:2年 | 5.84 | 2.42 | 0.68 | 2.42 | 6.2% | 15.0% | 8.8% | 4.81 | 67.6% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (3 años) | 5.91 | 3.97 | 1.27 | 1.49 | 9.7% | 14.4% | 4.7% | 5.15 | 74.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |