| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | BOS | 25 | 66 | 56 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | .268 | .369 | .339 | .709 |
| 2018 | BOS | 37 | 73 | 65 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | .246 | .329 | .415 | .744 |
| 2019 | BOS | 13 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .200 | .273 | .300 | .573 |
| 2020 | BOS | 26 | 57 | 52 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | .154 | .182 | .173 | .355 |
| 2021 | MIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | Rakuten | 20 | 82 | 73 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | .205 | .280 | .274 | .554 |
| 2024 | Rakuten | 59 | 189 | 166 | 17 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3 | .193 | .269 | .319 | .588 |
| 2025 | Rakuten | 98 | 364 | 324 | 33 | 78 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 114 | 33 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 7 | .241 | .307 | .352 | .658 |
| CPBL:3年 | CPBL:3年 | 177 | 635 | 563 | 60 | 125 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 187 | 60 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 7 | 116 | 11 | .222 | .292 | .332 | .624 |
| Carrera MLB (5 años) | 102 | 218 | 193 | 27 | 43 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 1 | .223 | .298 | .316 | .614 |
| Carrera NPB (3 años) | 177 | 635 | 563 | 60 | 125 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 187 | 60 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 7 | 116 | 11 | .222 | .292 | .332 | .624 |
| Carrera | 456 | 1488 | 1319 | 147 | 293 | 57 | 17 | 17 | 435 | 132 | 44 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 125 | 0 | 14 | 289 | 23 | .222 | .293 | .330 | .623 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | BOS | .071 | .385 | 13.6% | 25.8% | 0.53 | 50.0% | 7.02 | 4.41 | .227 | .289 | .288 | 83.9 | 38.9% | 1 | 2.8% |
| 2018 | BOS | .169 | .319 | 11.0% | 23.3% | 0.47 | 0.0% | 8.88 | 4.79 | .257 | .386 | .323 | 88.1 | 28.3% | 2 | 4.3% |
| 2019 | BOS | .100 | .286 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | 50.0% | 1.64 | 2.60 | .112 | .160 | .168 | 83.0 | 14.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | BOS | .019 | .222 | 3.5% | 29.8% | 0.12 | - | 1.67 | 0.94 | .182 | .234 | .198 | 82.2 | 13.2% | 1 | 2.6% |
| 2021 | MIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | Rakuten | .068 | .264 | 7.3% | 24.4% | 0.30 | 75.0% | 5.32 | 2.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | Rakuten | .127 | .220 | 9.0% | 19.6% | 0.46 | 83.3% | 14.19 | 2.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | Rakuten | .111 | .281 | 8.0% | 16.2% | 0.49 | 81.3% | 34.56 | 3.55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CPBL:3年 | CPBL:3年 | .110 | .262 | 8.2% | 18.3% | 0.45 | 80.8% | 53.82 | 3.11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (5 años) | .093 | .309 | 9.6% | 26.1% | 0.37 | 40.0% | 18.24 | 3.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera NPB (3 años) | .110 | .262 | 8.2% | 18.3% | 0.45 | 80.8% | 53.82 | 3.11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2020 | BOS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27.00 | 4.00 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27.00 | 4.00 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2020 | BOS | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 38.5% | .411 | .764 | .487 | 95.1 | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.00 | 38.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |