Travis Blackley
Travis Blackley
LanzadorIzquierda/Izquierda
Lanzador de clubes como HOU.Logró 82 J en su carrera de MLB.
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | SEA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | .250 | - | 26 | 35 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 29 | 10.04 | 2.19 |
| 2007 | SF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 8.2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7.27 | 1.73 |
| 2011 | 起亜 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .583 | 548 | 126.2 | 120 | 13 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 49 | 3.48 | 1.44 |
| 2012 | OAK | 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | - | .600 | - | 102.2 | 91 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 47 | 44 | 3.86 | 1.18 |
| 2012 | SF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9.00 | 1.80 |
| 2013 | HOU | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 35 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 4.89 | 1.43 |
| 2013 | TEX | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 15.1 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4.70 | 1.17 |
| 2014 | Rakuten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 63 | 13.0 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5.54 | 2.00 |
| KBO:1年 | KBO:1年 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .583 | 548 | 126.2 | 120 | 13 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 49 | 3.48 | 1.44 |
| Carrera MLB (4 años) | 82 | 26 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 9 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 192.2 | 189 | 33 | 81 | 5 | 5 | 132 | 17 | 5 | 118 | 112 | 5.23 | 1.40 | |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 63 | 13.0 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5.54 | 2.00 | |
| Carrera | 135 | 73 | 2 | 2 | - | 24 | 21 | 0 | - | .533 | - | 459.0 | 450 | 61 | 210 | 6 | 11 | 369 | 18 | 5 | 245 | 218 | 4.27 | 1.44 | |
| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | SEA | 5.54 | 7.62 | 3.12 | 0.73 | 16.4% | 11.9% | -4.5% | 10.73 | 59.5% |
| 2007 | SF | 5.19 | 5.19 | 2.08 | 1.00 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 7.27 | 65.6% |
| 2011 | 起亜 | 8.17 | 4.41 | 0.92 | 1.85 | 11.3% | 21.0% | 9.7% | 4.19 | 75.5% |
| 2012 | OAK | 6.05 | 2.63 | 0.88 | 2.30 | 7.2% | 16.5% | 9.3% | 4.12 | 70.0% |
| 2012 | SF | 3.60 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 8.0% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 10.80 | 33.3% |
| 2013 | HOU | 7.46 | 5.14 | 2.57 | 1.45 | 13.2% | 19.1% | 5.9% | 4.89 | 86.5% |
| 2013 | TEX | 6.46 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 5.50 | 3.4% | 18.6% | 15.3% | 4.70 | 65.8% |
| 2014 | Rakuten | 4.85 | 3.46 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 7.9% | 11.1% | 3.2% | 6.23 | 73.3% |
| KBO:1年 | KBO:1年 | 8.17 | 4.41 | 0.92 | 1.85 | 11.3% | 21.0% | 9.7% | 4.19 | 75.5% |
| Carrera MLB (4 años) | 6.17 | 3.78 | 1.54 | 1.63 | 9.8% | 15.9% | 6.2% | 5.51 | 68.6% | |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 4.85 | 3.46 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 7.9% | 11.1% | 3.2% | 6.23 | 73.3% | |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |