| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | COL | 11 | 39 | 35 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .257 | .333 | .543 | .876 |
| 2016 | COL | 21 | 49 | 44 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | .273 | .347 | .659 | 1.006 |
| 2017 | COL | 12 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .042 | .115 | .083 | .199 |
| 2018 | COL | 37 | 96 | 93 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 2 | .226 | .250 | .387 | .637 |
| 2019 | SEA | 76 | 281 | 260 | 32 | 71 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 139 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 0 | .273 | .324 | .535 | .858 |
| 2021 | SEA | 97 | 322 | 277 | 35 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 97 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 8 | .202 | .304 | .350 | .655 |
| 2022 | SEA | 14 | 41 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | .303 | .439 | .455 | .894 |
| 2023 | SEA | 47 | 158 | 145 | 19 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 78 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 4 | .290 | .335 | .538 | .873 |
| 2024 | SF | 13 | 38 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | .118 | .211 | .235 | .446 |
| Carrera MLB (9 años) | 328 | 1050 | 945 | 117 | 226 | 46 | 2 | 49 | 423 | 128 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 94 | 3 | 5 | 339 | 17 | .239 | .310 | .448 | .757 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | COL | .286 | .273 | 10.3% | 25.6% | 0.40 | - | 6.33 | 6.58 | .253 | .577 | .379 | 89.3 | 40.9% | 5 | 22.7% |
| 2016 | COL | .386 | .350 | 8.2% | 38.8% | 0.21 | 100.0% | 9.67 | 7.68 | .253 | .526 | .357 | 94.5 | 66.7% | 5 | 23.8% |
| 2017 | COL | .042 | .067 | 7.7% | 34.6% | 0.22 | - | 0.23 | 0.27 | .127 | .157 | .145 | 79.8 | 21.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | COL | .161 | .404 | 3.1% | 45.8% | 0.07 | 0.0% | 9.00 | 3.24 | .177 | .308 | .216 | 85.6 | 26.7% | 3 | 6.7% |
| 2019 | SEA | .262 | .340 | 6.8% | 31.0% | 0.22 | 100.0% | 44.84 | 6.37 | .217 | .433 | .299 | 90.6 | 48.4% | 19 | 11.8% |
| 2021 | SEA | .148 | .265 | 12.4% | 30.7% | 0.40 | - | 29.38 | 3.42 | .190 | .349 | .291 | 88.6 | 38.1% | 16 | 8.8% |
| 2022 | SEA | .152 | .474 | 19.5% | 31.7% | 0.62 | - | 6.59 | 7.41 | .282 | .542 | .416 | 94.3 | 60.0% | 4 | 20.0% |
| 2023 | SEA | .248 | .358 | 6.3% | 27.8% | 0.23 | - | 26.17 | 6.48 | .256 | .501 | .349 | 89.5 | 44.7% | 15 | 14.6% |
| 2024 | SF | .118 | .158 | 10.5% | 36.8% | 0.29 | - | 1.68 | 1.52 | .154 | .333 | .260 | 87.4 | 35.0% | 2 | 10.0% |
| Carrera MLB (9 años) | .208 | .314 | 9.0% | 32.3% | 0.28 | 75.0% | 130.28 | 4.73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2019 | SEA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 0.67 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 0.67 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2019 | SEA | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 6.00 | 0.0% | .235 | .389 | .310 | 95.6 | 50.0% | 1 | 12.5% |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 6.00 | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |