Tatsuhiro Tamura
Tatsuhiro Tamura
27Receptor / Segunda BaseDerecha/Derecha
Jugador de Lotte.Ha logrado 555 H, 95 2B, 992 J y 5,452 PO en su carrera de NPB.Ganó Mejor Nueve (NPB) (1).
| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Lotte | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 |
| 2014 | Lotte | 50 | 148 | 128 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | .156 | .223 | .203 | .426 |
| 2015 | Lotte | 117 | 365 | 305 | 26 | 52 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 3 | .170 | .251 | .230 | .480 |
| 2016 | Lotte | 130 | 430 | 371 | 27 | 95 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 123 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 12 | .256 | .324 | .332 | .656 |
| 2017 | Lotte | 132 | 359 | 311 | 31 | 77 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 104 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 7 | .248 | .304 | .334 | .638 |
| 2018 | Lotte | 143 | 476 | 415 | 32 | 99 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 136 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 13 | .239 | .309 | .328 | .636 |
| 2019 | Lotte | 100 | 321 | 284 | 30 | 69 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 8 | .243 | .294 | .324 | .618 |
| 2020 | Lotte | 92 | 237 | 203 | 12 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 3 | .217 | .295 | .310 | .605 |
| 2021 | Lotte | 70 | 165 | 136 | 14 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | .235 | .316 | .301 | .618 |
| 2022 | Lotte | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2023 | Lotte | 78 | 214 | 181 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 3 | .166 | .226 | .215 | .442 |
| 2024 | Lotte | 51 | 160 | 140 | 11 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | .200 | .269 | .271 | .541 |
| 2025 | Lotte | 18 | 43 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | .158 | .158 | .237 | .395 |
| 2026 | Lotte | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (14 años) | 992 | 2933 | 2527 | 196 | 555 | 95 | 17 | 20 | 744 | 256 | 19 | 11 | 137 | 24 | 233 | 1 | 12 | 539 | 57 | .220 | .286 | .294 | .581 | |
| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Lotte | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.57 | 3.09 |
| 2014 | Lotte | .047 | .198 | 6.8% | 18.2% | 0.37 | - | 5.65 | 1.28 |
| 2015 | Lotte | .059 | .210 | 9.0% | 18.9% | 0.48 | 60.0% | 17.60 | 1.67 |
| 2016 | Lotte | .075 | .331 | 8.8% | 21.2% | 0.42 | 100.0% | 40.00 | 3.51 |
| 2017 | Lotte | .087 | .303 | 7.2% | 18.9% | 0.38 | 66.7% | 31.79 | 3.25 |
| 2018 | Lotte | .089 | .277 | 8.4% | 14.3% | 0.59 | 50.0% | 41.55 | 3.21 |
| 2019 | Lotte | .081 | .293 | 6.9% | 18.4% | 0.37 | 33.3% | 27.36 | 3.08 |
| 2020 | Lotte | .094 | .258 | 8.4% | 19.0% | 0.44 | 50.0% | 18.08 | 2.81 |
| 2021 | Lotte | .066 | .305 | 10.3% | 20.0% | 0.52 | 100.0% | 13.13 | 3.03 |
| 2022 | Lotte | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.20 | 1.35 |
| 2023 | Lotte | .050 | .194 | 6.1% | 17.8% | 0.34 | 0.0% | 8.64 | 1.35 |
| 2024 | Lotte | .071 | .243 | 8.8% | 16.9% | 0.52 | - | 10.36 | 2.33 |
| 2025 | Lotte | .079 | .185 | 0.0% | 23.3% | 0.00 | - | 1.42 | 0.96 |
| 2026 | Lotte | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (14 años) | .075 | .269 | 7.9% | 18.4% | 0.43 | 63.3% | 212.42 | 2.61 | |