| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Yakult | 15 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | .154 | .185 | .192 | .377 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 15 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | .154 | .185 | .192 | .377 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Yakult | .038 | .400 | 3.4% | 55.2% | 0.06 | 0.93 | 0.96 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .038 | .400 | 3.4% | 55.2% | 0.06 | 0.93 | 0.96 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | Nippon-Ham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 31 | 7.1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.68 | 1.09 |
| 2016 | Nippon-Ham | 37 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .833 | 439 | 109.2 | 79 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 29 | 2.38 | 1.05 |
| 2017 | Nippon-Ham | 22 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 504 | 117.1 | 110 | 13 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 48 | 3.68 | 1.28 |
| 2018 | Nippon-Ham | 18 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .417 | 459 | 110.0 | 110 | 21 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 55 | 4.50 | 1.25 |
| 2019 | Yakult | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .417 | 358 | 78.0 | 90 | 13 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 82 | 7 | 0 | 56 | 54 | 6.23 | 1.59 |
| 2020 | Yakult | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 412 | 94.0 | 101 | 11 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 4.12 | 1.48 |
| 2021 | Yakult | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .800 | 264 | 62.0 | 62 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 3.63 | 1.24 |
| 2022 | Yakult | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .438 | 447 | 102.2 | 103 | 11 | 41 | 1 | 6 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 49 | 4.30 | 1.40 |
| 2023 | Yakult | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 170 | 40.1 | 42 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 4.69 | 1.29 |
| 2024 | Yakult | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .200 | 158 | 37.0 | 44 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 4.14 | 1.41 |
| 2025 | Yakult | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 402 | 95.2 | 95 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 33 | 3.10 | 1.25 |
| 2026 | Yakult | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 364 | 86.2 | 79 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 2.60 | 1.19 |
| Carrera NPB (12 años) | 205 | 140 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 56 | 0 | 2 | .477 | 4008 | 940.2 | 920 | 116 | 302 | 13 | 35 | 799 | 29 | 3 | 439 | 402 | 3.85 | 1.30 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2015 | Nippon-Ham | 8.59 | 3.68 | 1.23 | 2.33 | 9.7% | 22.6% | 12.9% | 6.14 | 52.6% | - |
| 2016 | Nippon-Ham | 7.06 | 2.95 | 0.49 | 2.39 | 8.2% | 19.6% | 11.4% | 2.46 | 80.5% | - |
| 2017 | Nippon-Ham | 7.67 | 3.07 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 7.9% | 19.8% | 11.9% | 3.91 | 75.7% | - |
| 2018 | Nippon-Ham | 6.38 | 2.29 | 1.72 | 2.79 | 6.1% | 17.0% | 10.9% | 4.99 | 71.7% | - |
| 2019 | Yakult | 9.46 | 3.92 | 1.50 | 2.41 | 9.5% | 22.9% | 13.4% | 6.46 | 65.6% | - |
| 2020 | Yakult | 8.04 | 3.64 | 1.05 | 2.21 | 9.2% | 20.4% | 11.2% | 4.12 | 77.7% | - |
| 2021 | Yakult | 8.13 | 2.18 | 1.60 | 3.73 | 5.7% | 21.2% | 15.5% | 4.06 | 80.5% | - |
| 2022 | Yakult | 7.36 | 3.59 | 0.96 | 2.05 | 9.2% | 18.8% | 9.6% | 4.47 | 73.6% | - |
| 2023 | Yakult | 6.69 | 2.23 | 1.34 | 3.00 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 5.13 | 67.3% | - |
| 2024 | Yakult | 9.00 | 1.95 | 1.70 | 4.63 | 5.1% | 23.4% | 18.4% | 4.62 | 78.7% | - |
| 2025 | Yakult | 7.24 | 2.35 | 0.66 | 3.08 | 6.2% | 19.2% | 12.9% | 3.76 | 73.6% | 2.94 |
| 2026 | Yakult | 8.10 | 2.49 | 0.93 | 3.25 | 6.6% | 21.4% | 14.8% | 3.32 | 79.7% | 3.34 |
| Carrera NPB (12 años) | 7.64 | 2.89 | 1.11 | 2.65 | 7.5% | 19.9% | 12.4% | 4.20 | 74.7% | - |