Itsuki Shouda
Itsuki Shouda
LanzadorIzquierda/Izquierda
Lanzador de béisbol profesional.Logró 79 JI y 123 J en su carrera de NPB.En 2003, registró 26 JI.Ganó Novato del Año (NPB) (1).
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | Nippon-Ham | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | 32 | 6.0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.50 | 2.33 |
| 2001 | Nippon-Ham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | 14 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.00 | 3.50 |
| 2002 | Nippon-Ham | 23 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 0 | - | .450 | 639 | 156.2 | 145 | 12 | 37 | 0 | 6 | 90 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 60 | 3.45 | 1.16 |
| 2003 | Nippon-Ham | 26 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | - | .250 | 604 | 134.0 | 152 | 21 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 94 | 86 | 5.78 | 1.63 |
| 2004 | Nippon-Ham | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | - | .615 | 411 | 86.1 | 102 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 64 | 48 | 5.00 | 1.84 |
| 2005 | Nippon-Ham | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .250 | 288 | 60.1 | 79 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 6.27 | 1.91 |
| 2009 | 興農 | 27 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .700 | 687 | 158.0 | 191 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 115 | 4 | 0 | 87 | 78 | 4.44 | 1.44 |
| 2010 | 興農 | 32 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .688 | 693 | 166.1 | 167 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 116 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 52 | 2.81 | 1.20 |
| 2012 | Yakult | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .000 | 108 | 25.1 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2.84 | 1.42 |
| 2013 | Yakult | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .500 | 63 | 15.2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2.87 | 1.09 |
| 2014 | Lamigo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 182 | 39.1 | 55 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 21 | 4.81 | 1.70 |
| CPBL:3年 | CPBL:3年 | 67 | 57 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 1 | .675 | 1562 | 363.2 | 413 | 19 | 81 | 2 | 9 | 245 | 11 | 0 | 181 | 151 | 3.74 | 1.36 |
| Carrera NPB (8 años) | 123 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 38 | 0 | 4 | .397 | 2159 | 486.1 | 537 | 54 | 211 | 0 | 17 | 263 | 22 | 4 | 294 | 254 | 4.70 | 1.54 | |
| Carrera | 257 | 193 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 64 | 0 | 6 | .552 | 5283 | 1213.2 | 1363 | 92 | 373 | 4 | 35 | 753 | 44 | 4 | 656 | 556 | 4.12 | 1.43 | |
| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | Nippon-Ham | 6.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 9.4% | 12.5% | 3.1% | 4.50 | 78.6% |
| 2001 | Nippon-Ham | 13.50 | 27.00 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 42.9% | 21.4% | -21.4% | 13.50 | 71.4% |
| 2002 | Nippon-Ham | 5.17 | 2.13 | 0.69 | 2.43 | 5.8% | 14.1% | 8.3% | 3.79 | 71.3% |
| 2003 | Nippon-Ham | 4.03 | 4.43 | 1.41 | 0.91 | 10.9% | 9.9% | -1.0% | 6.31 | 66.6% |
| 2004 | Nippon-Ham | 5.32 | 5.94 | 1.04 | 0.89 | 13.9% | 12.4% | -1.5% | 6.67 | 66.0% |
| 2005 | Nippon-Ham | 4.62 | 5.37 | 1.19 | 0.86 | 12.5% | 10.8% | -1.7% | 7.31 | 63.6% |
| 2009 | 興農 | 6.55 | 2.05 | 0.57 | 3.19 | 5.2% | 16.7% | 11.5% | 4.96 | 66.0% |
| 2010 | 興農 | 6.28 | 1.79 | 0.49 | 3.52 | 4.8% | 16.7% | 12.0% | 3.52 | 72.8% |
| 2012 | Yakult | 4.97 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 4.6% | 13.0% | 8.3% | 3.20 | 76.3% |
| 2013 | Yakult | 5.74 | 0.57 | 1.15 | 10.00 | 1.6% | 15.9% | 14.3% | 3.45 | 80.2% |
| 2014 | Lamigo | 3.20 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 1.17 | 6.6% | 7.7% | 1.1% | 6.64 | 58.0% |
| CPBL:3年 | CPBL:3年 | 6.06 | 2.00 | 0.47 | 3.02 | 5.2% | 15.7% | 10.5% | 4.48 | 67.6% |
| Carrera NPB (8 años) | 4.87 | 3.90 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 9.8% | 12.2% | 2.4% | 5.44 | 68.3% | |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |