| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 9 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .000 | .083 | .000 | .083 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 9 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .000 | .083 | .000 | .083 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | .000 | .000 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 165 | 37 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 4.86 | 1.41 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 165 | 37.0 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 4.86 | 1.41 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 8.27 | 0.97 | 1.22 | 8.50 | 2.4% | 20.6% | 18.2% | 5.59 | 65.2% | 3.11 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 8.27 | 0.97 | 1.22 | 8.50 | 2.4% | 20.6% | 18.2% | 5.59 | 65.2% | 3.11 |