| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | .000 | .000 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 107 | 24.2 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4.38 | 1.38 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 107 | 24.2 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4.38 | 1.38 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | DeNA | 6.93 | 2.55 | 0.36 | 2.71 | 6.5% | 17.8% | 11.2% | 4.38 | 67.5% | 2.63 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 6.93 | 2.55 | 0.36 | 2.71 | 6.5% | 17.8% | 11.2% | 4.38 | 67.5% | 2.63 |