| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2009 | TOR | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2009 | TOR | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2008 | TOR | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | .250 | - | 27 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4.00 | 1.26 |
| 2009 | TOR | 27 | 24 | 1 | 0 | - | 8 | 11 | 0 | - | .421 | - | 138.2 | 147 | 27 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 5 | 1 | 90 | 85 | 5.52 | 1.49 |
| 2011 | TOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2012 | TOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 1.67 |
| 2016 | 義大 | 29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 672 | 152.2 | 157 | 17 | 61 | 0 | 7 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 81 | 4.78 | 1.43 |
| CPBL:1年 | CPBL:1年 | 29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 672 | 152.2 | 157 | 17 | 61 | 0 | 7 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 81 | 4.78 | 1.43 |
| Carrera MLB (4 años) | 36 | 29 | 2 | 1 | - | 9 | 14 | 0 | - | .391 | - | 169.0 | 184 | 30 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 139 | 6 | 1 | 104 | 99 | 5.27 | 1.45 |
| Carrera | 94 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 0 | 0 | .458 | 2083 | 474.1 | 498 | 64 | 183 | 1 | 16 | 373 | 10 | 3 | 296 | 261 | 4.95 | 1.44 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|
| 2008 | TOR | 6.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 10.00 | 1.8% | 17.7% | 15.9% | 4.00 | 72.3% |
| 2009 | TOR | 7.59 | 3.83 | 1.75 | 1.98 | 9.7% | 19.2% | 9.5% | 5.84 | 69.0% |
| 2011 | TOR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | - |
| 2012 | TOR | 6.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | - | 0.0% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 6.00 | 83.3% |
| 2016 | 義大 | 6.90 | 3.60 | 1.00 | 1.92 | 9.1% | 17.4% | 8.3% | 5.66 | 64.1% |
| CPBL:1年 | CPBL:1年 | 6.90 | 3.60 | 1.00 | 1.92 | 9.1% | 17.4% | 8.3% | 5.66 | 64.1% |
| Carrera MLB (4 años) | 7.40 | 3.25 | 1.60 | 2.28 | 8.3% | 18.8% | 10.6% | 5.54 | 69.8% |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |