| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | 14 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .000 | .077 | .000 | .077 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 14 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | .000 | .077 | .000 | .077 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | .000 | .000 | 6.7% | 60.0% | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 6.7% | 60.0% | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | .286 | 256 | 57.2 | 65 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 5.31 | 1.47 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | .286 | 256 | 57.2 | 65 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 5.31 | 1.47 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | 8.74 | 3.12 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 7.8% | 21.9% | 14.1% | 5.46 | 69.1% | 3.92 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 8.74 | 3.12 | 1.40 | 2.80 | 7.8% | 21.9% | 14.1% | 5.46 | 69.1% | 3.92 |