Roberto Ramírez
Roberto Ramírez
LanzadorIzquierda/Izquierda
Lanzador de clubes como COL.Logró 53 J en su carrera de MLB.
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998 | SD | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 14.2 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 6.14 | 1.64 |
| 1999 | COL | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | .167 | - | 40.1 | 68 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 8.26 | 2.23 |
| 2000 | Hanshin | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .250 | 166 | 35.2 | 54 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 5.55 | 1.96 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 53 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | .286 | - | 55.0 | 80 | 12 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 7 | 1 | 55 | 47 | 7.69 | 2.07 | |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .250 | 166 | 35.2 | 54 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 5.55 | 1.96 | |
| Carrera | 62 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 8 | 1 | .273 | - | 90.2 | 134 | 15 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 66 | 7 | 1 | 78 | 69 | 6.85 | 2.03 | |
| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998 | SD | 10.43 | 7.36 | 2.45 | 1.42 | 17.1% | 24.3% | 7.1% | 7.98 | 59.8% |
| 1999 | COL | 7.14 | 4.91 | 1.79 | 1.45 | 10.5% | 15.3% | 4.8% | 9.37 | 60.9% |
| 2000 | Hanshin | 4.29 | 4.04 | 0.76 | 1.06 | 9.6% | 10.2% | 0.6% | 5.80 | 72.3% |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 8.02 | 5.56 | 1.96 | 1.44 | 12.2% | 17.6% | 5.4% | 9.00 | 60.7% | |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 4.29 | 4.04 | 0.76 | 1.06 | 9.6% | 10.2% | 0.6% | 5.80 | 72.3% | |
| Carrera | 6.55 | 4.96 | 1.49 | 1.32 | 11.2% | 14.8% | 3.6% | 7.74 | 65.5% | |