| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | OAK | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2015 | OAK | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | OAK | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 28.2 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 4.40 | 1.19 |
| 2016 | SEA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 13.1 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6.08 | 1.50 |
| 2016 | TOR | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 8.2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5.19 | 1.73 |
| 2018 | LAD | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 14 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.57 | 1.00 |
| 2019 | SF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 3.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 16.20 | 1.80 |
| 2020 | MIA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.23 |
| Carrera MLB (5 años) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 72.1 | 62 | 10 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4.73 | 1.24 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2015 | OAK | 7.22 | 3.77 | 0.94 | 1.92 | 10.1% | 19.3% | 9.2% | 4.40 | 67.1% | .204 | .369 | .286 | 87.3 | 34.4% | 3 | 4.7% |
| 2016 | SEA | 8.10 | 4.72 | 2.70 | 1.71 | 12.1% | 20.7% | 8.6% | 6.75 | 71.4% | .256 | .465 | .352 | 90.0 | 51.7% | 6 | 10.0% |
| 2016 | TOR | 7.27 | 4.15 | 1.04 | 1.75 | 9.1% | 15.9% | 6.8% | 8.31 | 54.8% |
| 2018 | LAD | 5.79 | 1.93 | 0.64 | 3.00 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 2.57 | 82.2% | .212 | .296 | .255 | 82.7 | 18.4% | 1 | 2.6% |
| 2019 | SF | 5.40 | 5.40 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 10.5% | 10.5% | 0.0% | 16.20 | 39.5% | .222 | .443 | .394 | 85.4 | 10.0% | 1 | 10.0% |
| 2020 | MIA | 10.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .151 | .220 | .233 | 82.7 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (5 años) | 7.22 | 3.48 | 1.24 | 2.07 | 9.0% | 18.6% | 9.6% | 5.23 | 67.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |