Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | MLB ALDS2 | MIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS2 | OAK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | STL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB NLCS | STL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | HOU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLWC | COL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2006 | MIN | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .667 | - | 37 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2.19 | 0.78 |
| 2007 | MIN | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | .778 | - | 70.1 | 44 | 7 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 2.94 | 1.01 |
| 2008 | MIN | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | 13.1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4.73 | 1.20 |
| 2010 | MIN | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | - | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 1.67 |
| 2011 | SD | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | - | 24.2 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 4.01 | 1.66 |
| 2012 | OAK | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | - | 19.2 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.37 | 0.81 |
| 2013 | OAK | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | - | 40.1 | 40 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 3.35 | 1.36 |
| 2014 | STL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | .778 | - | 67.1 | 44 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 1.87 | 0.79 |
| 2015 | HOU | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | .333 | - | 54.2 | 49 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3.62 | 1.12 |
| 2016 | HOU | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 47 | 33 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 3.06 | 0.94 |
| 2017 | COL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | - | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2.45 | 0.95 |
| 2017 | PHI | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .600 | - | 40.1 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.12 | 0.82 |
| 2018 | PHI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | .600 | - | 24.1 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2.59 | 1.15 |
| 2019 | PHI | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .000 | - | 18 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 5.00 | 1.39 |
| Carrera MLB (13 años) | 544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 16 | .590 | - | 488.0 | 375 | 57 | 133 | 21 | 9 | 471 | 9 | 0 | 167 | 153 | 2.82 | 1.04 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2006 | MIN | 12.89 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 8.83 | 4.3% | 38.4% | 34.1% | 2.19 | 97.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | MIN | 9.47 | 3.45 | 0.90 | 2.74 | 9.7% | 26.6% | 16.9% | 3.20 | 75.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | MIN | 10.13 | 2.70 | 1.35 | 3.75 | 7.1% | 26.8% | 19.6% | 4.72 | 68.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | MIN | 9.00 | 8.00 | 1.00 | 1.13 | 18.6% | 20.9% | 2.3% | 5.00 | 75.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | SD | 7.30 | 8.03 | 1.46 | 0.91 | 19.6% | 17.9% | -1.8% | 4.38 | 82.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | OAK | 7.32 | 2.75 | 1.37 | 2.67 | 7.8% | 20.8% | 13.0% | 1.37 | 109.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | OAK | 6.47 | 3.35 | 1.34 | 1.93 | 8.5% | 16.4% | 7.9% | 3.79 | 81.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | STL | 9.09 | 1.20 | 0.53 | 7.56 | 3.5% | 26.7% | 23.1% | 1.87 | 83.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | HOU | 8.40 | 1.98 | 1.32 | 4.25 | 5.4% | 22.9% | 17.5% | 4.12 | 73.4% | .223 | .363 | .278 | 87.0 | 26.1% | 9 | 6.3% |
| 2016 | HOU | 8.23 | 2.11 | 1.15 | 3.91 | 5.9% | 23.2% | 17.3% | 3.26 | 75.8% | .215 | .370 | .257 | 85.6 | 28.1% | 9 | 7.9% |
| 2017 | COL | 9.82 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 24.00 | 1.1% | 27.6% | 26.4% | 3.27 | 66.3% | .187 | .302 | .218 | 85.0 | 30.7% | 6 | 4.4% |
| 2017 | PHI | 10.04 | 1.12 | 0.45 | 9.00 | 3.4% | 30.4% | 27.0% | 1.12 | 92.7% |
| 2018 | PHI | 5.55 | 1.85 | 0.74 | 3.00 | 5.0% | 14.9% | 9.9% | 3.33 | 75.4% | .222 | .367 | .268 | 85.8 | 31.1% | 5 | 6.8% |
| 2019 | PHI | 4.50 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 2.5% | 11.4% | 8.9% | 5.50 | 77.8% | .294 | .554 | .353 | 87.8 | 35.9% | 6 | 9.4% |
| Carrera MLB (13 años) | 8.69 | 2.45 | 1.05 | 3.54 | 6.8% | 24.0% | 17.3% | 3.08 | 80.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pit. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2006 | MLB ALDS2 | MIN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 1.00 |
| 2012 | MLB ALDS2 | OAK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2014 | MLB NLDS2 | STL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 | 0.55 |
| 2014 | MLB NLCS | STL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 | 0.25 |
| 2015 | MLB ALDS1 | HOU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| 2017 | MLB NLWC | COL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.50 | 2.25 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2006 | ALDS2 | MIN | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 9.00 | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ALDS2 | OAK | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLDS2 | STL | 7.36 | 0.00 | 2.45 | - | 0.0% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 2.45 | 166.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | NLCS | STL | 6.75 | 0.00 | 2.25 | - | 0.0% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ALDS1 | HOU | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .183 | .197 | .166 | 94.0 | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | NLWC | COL | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 13.50 | 33.3% | .239 | .333 | .308 | 81.2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |