| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 18 | 31 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | .148 | .148 | .148 | .296 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 18 | 31 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | .148 | .148 | .148 | .296 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | .000 | .267 | 0.0% | 38.7% | 0.00 | 0.59 | 0.59 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .267 | 0.0% | 38.7% | 0.00 | 0.59 | 0.59 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2018 | SoftBank | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 197 | 48.2 | 45 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 3.88 | 1.19 |
| 2019 | SoftBank | 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .556 | 442 | 106.0 | 111 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 45 | 3.82 | 1.24 |
| 2020 | SoftBank | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 60 | 15.2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.30 | 1.02 |
| 2021 | SoftBank | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 22 | 4.0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15.75 | 2.50 |
| 2022 | SoftBank | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 35 | 7.0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6.43 | 1.71 |
| 2023 | Hanshin | 21 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .857 | 513 | 131.2 | 122 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 33 | 2.26 | 1.02 |
| 2024 | Hanshin | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .611 | 587 | 144.2 | 134 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2.80 | 1.15 |
| 2025 | Hanshin | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .692 | 388 | 98.0 | 87 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 2.85 | 0.96 |
| 2026 | Hanshin | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .438 | 402 | 101.2 | 92 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 2.74 | 1.08 |
| Carrera NPB (9 años) | 114 | 92 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 31 | 0 | 1 | .613 | 2646 | 657.1 | 621 | 51 | 111 | 4 | 18 | 405 | 5 | 1 | 236 | 222 | 3.04 | 1.11 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2018 | SoftBank | 6.66 | 2.40 | 1.11 | 2.77 | 6.6% | 18.3% | 11.7% | 3.88 | 75.1% | - |
| 2019 | SoftBank | 6.11 | 1.70 | 1.10 | 3.60 | 4.5% | 16.3% | 11.8% | 3.99 | 75.3% | - |
| 2020 | SoftBank | 4.60 | 1.72 | 0.57 | 2.67 | 5.0% | 13.3% | 8.3% | 2.30 | 82.2% | - |
| 2021 | SoftBank | 2.25 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 13.6% | 4.5% | -9.1% | 15.75 | 30.0% | - |
| 2022 | SoftBank | 6.43 | 2.57 | 1.29 | 2.50 | 5.7% | 14.3% | 8.6% | 7.71 | 60.3% | - |
| 2023 | Hanshin | 5.61 | 0.82 | 0.68 | 6.83 | 2.3% | 16.0% | 13.6% | 2.46 | 82.1% | - |
| 2024 | Hanshin | 5.66 | 2.05 | 0.50 | 2.76 | 5.6% | 15.5% | 9.9% | 2.92 | 77.2% | - |
| 2025 | Hanshin | 4.41 | 0.64 | 0.46 | 6.86 | 1.8% | 12.4% | 10.6% | 2.85 | 74.7% | 2.83 |
| 2026 | Hanshin | 5.49 | 1.59 | 0.62 | 3.44 | 4.5% | 15.4% | 10.9% | 3.28 | 72.9% | 3.00 |
| Carrera NPB (9 años) | 5.55 | 1.52 | 0.70 | 3.65 | 4.2% | 15.3% | 11.1% | 3.23 | 75.7% | - |