Takumi Oshiro
Takumi Oshiro
24Receptor / Primera BaseDerecha/Izquierda
Jugador de Giants.Ha logrado 670 H, 75 HR, 123 2B y 923 J en su carrera de NPB.Ganó Mejor Nueve (NPB) (2).
| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Giants | 83 | 202 | 185 | 19 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 73 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 3 | .265 | .320 | .395 | .715 |
| 2019 | Giants | 109 | 329 | 294 | 19 | 78 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 114 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 7 | .265 | .330 | .388 | .718 |
| 2020 | Giants | 93 | 308 | 274 | 30 | 74 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 113 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 82 | 1 | .270 | .339 | .412 | .751 |
| 2021 | Giants | 125 | 386 | 347 | 36 | 80 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 125 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 80 | 11 | .231 | .300 | .360 | .660 |
| 2022 | Giants | 115 | 393 | 346 | 24 | 92 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 144 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 77 | 10 | .266 | .339 | .416 | .755 |
| 2023 | Giants | 134 | 490 | 424 | 50 | 119 | 20 | 1 | 16 | 189 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 109 | 12 | .281 | .341 | .446 | .787 |
| 2024 | Giants | 96 | 321 | 283 | 19 | 72 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 98 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 3 | .254 | .330 | .346 | .677 |
| 2025 | Giants | 56 | 99 | 91 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | .187 | .242 | .319 | .561 |
| 2026 | Giants | 112 | 384 | 342 | 29 | 89 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 145 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 108 | 6 | .260 | .334 | .424 | .758 |
| Carrera NPB (9 años) | 923 | 2912 | 2586 | 232 | 670 | 123 | 6 | 75 | 1030 | 303 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 16 | 246 | 25 | 22 | 671 | 57 | .259 | .327 | .398 | .725 | |
| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Giants | .130 | .333 | 7.4% | 22.8% | 0.33 | 0.0% | 23.36 | 4.44 |
| 2019 | Giants | .122 | .344 | 7.6% | 24.3% | 0.31 | 0.0% | 36.81 | 4.32 |
| 2020 | Giants | .142 | .349 | 9.7% | 26.6% | 0.37 | 100.0% | 38.66 | 5.09 |
| 2021 | Giants | .130 | .268 | 8.5% | 20.7% | 0.41 | - | 37.17 | 3.56 |
| 2022 | Giants | .150 | .309 | 9.2% | 19.6% | 0.47 | 100.0% | 48.25 | 4.77 |
| 2023 | Giants | .165 | .340 | 7.3% | 22.2% | 0.33 | - | 63.68 | 5.03 |
| 2024 | Giants | .092 | .311 | 9.7% | 19.3% | 0.50 | - | 32.15 | 3.98 |
| 2025 | Giants | .132 | .226 | 6.1% | 27.3% | 0.22 | - | 6.88 | 2.35 |
| 2026 | Giants | .164 | .350 | 8.9% | 28.1% | 0.31 | - | 47.43 | 4.89 |
| Carrera NPB (9 años) | .139 | .321 | 8.4% | 23.0% | 0.37 | 50.0% | 333.15 | 4.42 | |