Shinichi Onuki
Shinichi Onuki
16LanzadorDerecha/Derecha
Lanzador de DeNA.Ha logrado 516 K, 118 JI, 660.2 EL y 119 J en su carrera de NPB.Ganó 3.º en V.
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DeNA | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .545 | 302 | 66.2 | 81 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 5.00 | 1.59 |
| 2020 | DeNA | 19 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .625 | 452 | 113.2 | 96 | 13 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 32 | 2.53 | 1.10 |
| 2021 | DeNA | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .462 | 499 | 112.0 | 137 | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 106 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 54 | 4.34 | 1.49 |
| 2022 | DeNA | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .579 | 562 | 136.2 | 126 | 13 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 118 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 2.77 | 1.19 |
| 2023 | DeNA | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .556 | 304 | 76.1 | 57 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 2.95 | 0.98 |
| 2024 | DeNA | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .462 | 370 | 88.1 | 78 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 28 | 2.85 | 1.15 |
| 2025 | DeNA | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .250 | 274 | 67.0 | 67 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 3.09 | 1.19 |
| Carrera NPB (7 años) | 119 | 118 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 43 | 0 | 0 | .517 | 2763 | 660.2 | 642 | 58 | 175 | 14 | 27 | 516 | 8 | 2 | 263 | 241 | 3.28 | 1.24 | |
| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DeNA | 7.29 | 3.38 | 0.94 | 2.16 | 8.3% | 17.9% | 9.6% | 5.13 | 71.3% | - |
| 2020 | DeNA | 6.41 | 2.30 | 1.03 | 2.79 | 6.4% | 17.9% | 11.5% | 2.69 | 85.6% | - |
| 2021 | DeNA | 8.52 | 2.41 | 0.72 | 3.53 | 6.0% | 21.2% | 15.2% | 4.58 | 71.8% | - |
| 2022 | DeNA | 7.77 | 2.37 | 0.86 | 3.28 | 6.4% | 21.0% | 14.6% | 3.16 | 80.4% | - |
| 2023 | DeNA | 6.48 | 2.12 | 0.71 | 3.06 | 5.9% | 18.1% | 12.2% | 3.18 | 73.7% | - |
| 2024 | DeNA | 5.91 | 2.45 | 0.61 | 2.42 | 6.5% | 15.7% | 9.2% | 3.57 | 72.7% | - |
| 2025 | DeNA | 5.91 | 1.75 | 0.54 | 3.38 | 4.7% | 16.1% | 11.3% | 3.22 | 76.2% | 2.87 |
| Carrera NPB (7 años) | 7.03 | 2.38 | 0.79 | 2.95 | 6.3% | 18.7% | 12.3% | 3.58 | 76.2% | - | |