Toshiya Okada
Toshiya Okada
LanzadorIzquierda/Izquierda
Lanzador de béisbol profesional.Logró 62 HLD y 354 J en su carrera de NPB.En 2013, registró 66 J.
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Chunichi | 66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | .583 | 362 | 87.0 | 67 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 2.79 | 1.20 |
| 2014 | Chunichi | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | .300 | 307 | 72.2 | 67 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 4.33 | 1.35 |
| 2015 | Chunichi | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | .000 | 225 | 57.1 | 38 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1.57 | 0.92 |
| 2016 | Chunichi | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | .750 | 273 | 64.2 | 62 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 3.20 | 1.24 |
| 2017 | Chunichi | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 31 | 7.0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5.14 | 1.43 |
| 2018 | Chunichi | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000 | 99 | 21.1 | 24 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 5.06 | 1.73 |
| 2019 | Chunichi | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | .600 | 207 | 50.1 | 44 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 3.58 | 1.15 |
| 2020 | Chunichi | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | .500 | 112 | 24.0 | 28 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 4.88 | 1.75 |
| 2021 | Chunichi | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 74 | 16.2 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4.86 | 1.74 |
| 2022 | Chunichi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 29 | 6.0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | 2.17 |
| 2025 | Chunichi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 34 | 7.2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8.22 | 1.43 |
| Carrera NPB (11 años) | 354 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 62 | .442 | 1753 | 414.2 | 381 | 33 | 154 | 4 | 9 | 366 | 10 | 0 | 184 | 166 | 3.60 | 1.29 | |
| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Chunichi | 6.93 | 3.83 | 0.62 | 1.81 | 10.2% | 18.5% | 8.3% | 2.79 | 80.9% | - |
| 2014 | Chunichi | 6.32 | 3.84 | 0.62 | 1.65 | 10.1% | 16.6% | 6.5% | 4.83 | 65.6% | - |
| 2015 | Chunichi | 8.63 | 2.35 | 0.16 | 3.67 | 6.7% | 24.4% | 17.8% | 1.57 | 84.0% | - |
| 2016 | Chunichi | 9.19 | 2.51 | 0.56 | 3.67 | 6.6% | 24.2% | 17.6% | 3.90 | 70.7% | - |
| 2017 | Chunichi | 5.14 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 4.00 | 3.2% | 12.9% | 9.7% | 6.43 | 58.1% | - |
| 2018 | Chunichi | 8.02 | 5.48 | 0.84 | 1.46 | 13.1% | 19.2% | 6.1% | 5.48 | 70.2% | - |
| 2019 | Chunichi | 9.48 | 2.50 | 1.43 | 3.79 | 6.8% | 25.6% | 18.8% | 3.58 | 81.6% | - |
| 2020 | Chunichi | 10.13 | 5.25 | 1.13 | 1.93 | 12.5% | 24.1% | 11.6% | 7.50 | 58.2% | - |
| 2021 | Chunichi | 5.40 | 3.24 | 0.54 | 1.67 | 8.1% | 13.5% | 5.4% | 4.86 | 72.5% | - |
| 2022 | Chunichi | 7.50 | 6.00 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 13.8% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 9.00 | 60.3% | - |
| 2025 | Chunichi | 10.57 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 9.00 | 2.9% | 26.5% | 23.5% | 8.22 | 41.7% | 2.43 |
| Carrera NPB (11 años) | 7.94 | 3.34 | 0.72 | 2.38 | 8.8% | 20.9% | 12.1% | 3.99 | 72.3% | - | |