| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | 8 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .083 | .083 | .167 | .250 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 8 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .083 | .083 | .167 | .250 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | .083 | .200 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.35 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .083 | .200 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.35 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 177 | 38 | 39 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 6.39 | 1.55 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 177 | 38.0 | 39 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 6.39 | 1.55 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Chunichi | 9.47 | 4.74 | 0.95 | 2.00 | 11.3% | 22.6% | 11.3% | 6.39 | 62.1% | 3.87 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 9.47 | 4.74 | 0.95 | 2.00 | 11.3% | 22.6% | 11.3% | 6.39 | 62.1% | 3.87 |