| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | ARI | 6 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .250 | .294 | .313 | .607 |
| 2007 | ARI | 84 | 244 | 214 | 30 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 85 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 7 | .224 | .292 | .397 | .689 |
| 2008 | ARI | 70 | 207 | 184 | 24 | 47 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 80 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1 | .255 | .330 | .435 | .765 |
| 2009 | ARI | 128 | 470 | 425 | 61 | 125 | 30 | 0 | 16 | 203 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 78 | 6 | .294 | .355 | .478 | .832 |
| 2010 | ARI | 85 | 331 | 297 | 36 | 79 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 130 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 71 | 10 | .266 | .332 | .438 | .770 |
| 2011 | ARI | 140 | 553 | 493 | 65 | 139 | 36 | 1 | 18 | 231 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 10 | 8 | 97 | 14 | .282 | .351 | .469 | .820 |
| 2012 | ARI | 141 | 573 | 486 | 65 | 139 | 25 | 2 | 15 | 213 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 6 | 12 | 130 | 15 | .286 | .391 | .438 | .829 |
| 2013 | ARI | 116 | 475 | 413 | 44 | 95 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 142 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 4 | 5 | 110 | 18 | .230 | .318 | .344 | .662 |
| 2014 | ARI | 136 | 560 | 489 | 40 | 119 | 23 | 0 | 13 | 181 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 11 | 9 | 97 | 12 | .243 | .329 | .370 | .699 |
| 2015 | CHC | 113 | 403 | 347 | 36 | 86 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 142 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 5 | 4 | 103 | 9 | .248 | .345 | .409 | .754 |
| 2016 | CHC | 86 | 284 | 241 | 33 | 52 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 86 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 58 | 8 | .216 | .327 | .357 | .684 |
| 2017 | CHC | 44 | 112 | 98 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | .286 | .366 | .439 | .805 |
| 2017 | TOR | 32 | 101 | 87 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | .138 | .248 | .241 | .489 |
| 2018 | WSH | 4 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .154 | .000 | .154 |
| Carrera MLB (13 años) | 1185 | 4343 | 3801 | 458 | 973 | 197 | 7 | 126 | 1562 | 550 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 446 | 56 | 54 | 881 | 106 | .256 | .340 | .411 | .751 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2006 | ARI | .063 | .308 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 0.33 | - | 1.47 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | ARI | .173 | .217 | 8.2% | 14.3% | 0.57 | - | 24.70 | 3.71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ARI | .179 | .321 | 9.2% | 23.7% | 0.39 | - | 26.01 | 5.02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ARI | .184 | .327 | 8.1% | 16.6% | 0.49 | 33.3% | 71.47 | 6.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | ARI | .172 | .318 | 8.8% | 21.5% | 0.41 | 0.0% | 43.07 | 5.01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ARI | .187 | .317 | 8.5% | 17.5% | 0.48 | 50.0% | 79.57 | 5.74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ARI | .152 | .362 | 12.7% | 22.7% | 0.56 | - | 80.78 | 5.99 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ARI | .114 | .282 | 10.7% | 23.2% | 0.46 | - | 44.68 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ARI | .127 | .275 | 10.0% | 17.3% | 0.58 | 0.0% | 58.12 | 4.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | CHC | .161 | .306 | 12.2% | 25.6% | 0.48 | 50.0% | 48.41 | 4.77 | .237 | .420 | .332 | 88.3 | 39.4% | 21 | 9.5% |
| 2016 | CHC | .141 | .249 | 13.4% | 20.4% | 0.66 | 100.0% | 27.74 | 3.76 | .199 | .320 | .281 | 86.2 | 30.1% | 9 | 5.8% |
| 2017 | CHC | .153 | .338 | 9.8% | 21.4% | 0.46 | 100.0% | 15.39 | 5.61 | .180 | .336 | .273 | 85.2 | 26.5% | 7 | 5.3% |
| 2017 | TOR | .103 | .159 | 11.9% | 22.8% | 0.52 | - | 5.09 | 1.74 |
| 2018 | WSH | .000 | .000 | 15.4% | 23.1% | 0.67 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .157 | .245 | .214 | 85.2 | 12.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (13 años) | .155 | .299 | 10.3% | 20.3% | 0.51 | 35.7% | 521.89 | 4.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2007 | MLB NLDS1 | ARI | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 |
| 2007 | MLB NLCS | ARI | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .400 | .400 | .400 | .800 |
| 2011 | MLB NLDS2 | ARI | 5 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .300 | .364 | .500 | .664 |
| 2015 | MLB NLWC | CHC | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 4 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .250 | 1.000 | .500 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | CHC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2007 | NLDS1 | ARI | .000 | .000 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | NLCS | ARI | .000 | .400 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.80 | 7.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | NLDS2 | ARI | .200 | .429 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 0.33 | 3.64 | 7.01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLWC | CHC | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.25 | 2.25 | .101 | .122 | .172 | 87.8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2015 | NLDS1 | CHC | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015 | NLCS | CHC | .000 | .250 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 0.25 | 0.22 | 0.86 |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | CHC | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .230 | .531 | .316 | 87.4 | 37.5% | 1 | 12.5% |
| 2016 | NLCS | CHC | .750 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 9.00 |
| 2016 | WS | CHC | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.25 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2016 | CHC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | 3.00 |
| 2017 | CHC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 2.1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.86 | 2.57 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2016 | CHC | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 80.0% | .293 | .356 | .327 | 89.9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2017 | CHC | 0.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 0.0% | -40.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .355 | .503 | .499 | 87.1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 0.00 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.3% | 0.0% | -14.3% | 3.86 | 85.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |