| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Hiroshima | 19 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | .061 | .061 | .061 | .121 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 19 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | .061 | .061 | .061 | .121 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2026 | Hiroshima | .000 | .133 | 0.0% | 43.9% | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.08 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .133 | 0.0% | 43.9% | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.08 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2021 | Hiroshima | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 0 | .000 | 201 | 52.1 | 23 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0.86 | 0.97 |
| 2022 | Hiroshima | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 6 | .000 | 185 | 48.1 | 22 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1.49 | 0.77 |
| 2023 | Hiroshima | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 15 | .300 | 210 | 52.1 | 42 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 2.92 | 1.17 |
| 2024 | Hiroshima | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 12 | .000 | 214 | 55.0 | 33 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 1.96 | 0.89 |
| 2025 | Hiroshima | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | .500 | 210 | 52.1 | 35 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 2.24 | 1.01 |
| 2026 | Hiroshima | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .538 | 475 | 121.1 | 95 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 2.89 | 0.93 |
| Carrera NPB (6 años) | 290 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 134 | 56 | .324 | 1495 | 381.2 | 250 | 19 | 114 | 10 | 9 | 411 | 9 | 1 | 101 | 94 | 2.22 | 0.95 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2021 | Hiroshima | 13.93 | 4.82 | 0.17 | 2.89 | 13.9% | 40.3% | 26.4% | 0.86 | 92.9% | - |
| 2022 | Hiroshima | 10.99 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 3.93 | 8.1% | 31.9% | 23.8% | 1.49 | 79.5% | - |
| 2023 | Hiroshima | 8.77 | 3.27 | 0.69 | 2.68 | 9.0% | 24.3% | 15.2% | 3.10 | 78.0% | - |
| 2024 | Hiroshima | 10.64 | 2.62 | 0.49 | 4.06 | 7.5% | 30.4% | 22.9% | 2.29 | 79.1% | - |
| 2025 | Hiroshima | 9.29 | 3.10 | 0.52 | 3.00 | 8.6% | 25.7% | 17.1% | 2.41 | 80.3% | 2.46 |
| 2026 | Hiroshima | 7.49 | 1.34 | 0.59 | 5.61 | 3.8% | 21.3% | 17.5% | 3.12 | 70.3% | 2.48 |
| Carrera NPB (6 años) | 9.69 | 2.69 | 0.45 | 3.61 | 7.6% | 27.5% | 19.9% | 2.38 | 78.5% | - |