Kuo Lee Chien-Fu
Kuo Lee Chien-Fu
LanzadorDerecha/Derecha
Lanzador de béisbol profesional.Logró 167 J en su carrera de NPB.Ganó 5.º en SV.
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993 | Hanshin | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | - | .556 | 225 | 51.1 | 49 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3.68 | 1.48 |
| 1994 | Hanshin | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | .583 | 369 | 86.0 | 75 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 3.14 | 1.31 |
| 1995 | Hanshin | 30 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | - | .294 | 501 | 115.0 | 103 | 12 | 64 | 5 | 4 | 92 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 3.37 | 1.45 |
| 1996 | Hanshin | 45 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 15 | - | .471 | 451 | 104.1 | 90 | 11 | 48 | 7 | 3 | 81 | 10 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 3.62 | 1.32 |
| 1997 | Hanshin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | 24 | 4.2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.79 | 2.14 |
| 1998 | Hanshin | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | .667 | 69 | 13.2 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 4.61 | 1.98 |
| 1999 | 和信 中信 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .682 | 635 | 152.2 | 125 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 7 | 134 | 14 | 0 | 60 | 49 | 2.89 | 1.18 |
| 2000 | 和信 中信 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .625 | 570 | 131.2 | 114 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 5 | 107 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 35 | 2.39 | 1.38 |
| 2001 | 和信 中信 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | .000 | 105 | 26.2 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2.36 | 0.94 |
| 2002 | 和信 中信 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | .444 | 221 | 54.1 | 41 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 2.32 | 1.12 |
| 2003 | 和信 中信 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | .600 | 418 | 94.1 | 94 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 95 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 3.05 | 1.38 |
| CPBL:5年 | CPBL:5年 | 134 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 37 | 0 | .603 | 1949 | 459.2 | 394 | 7 | 184 | 6 | 18 | 415 | 27 | 0 | 189 | 137 | 2.68 | 1.26 |
| Carrera NPB (6 años) | 167 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 19 | - | .466 | 1639 | 375.0 | 337 | 30 | 194 | 22 | 11 | 299 | 28 | 0 | 164 | 146 | 3.50 | 1.42 | |
| Carrera | 435 | 146 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 81 | 93 | 0 | .560 | 5537 | 1294.1 | 1125 | 44 | 562 | 34 | 47 | 1129 | 82 | 0 | 542 | 420 | 2.92 | 1.30 | |
| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993 | Hanshin | 8.42 | 4.73 | 0.35 | 1.78 | 12.0% | 21.3% | 9.3% | 4.21 | 71.4% |
| 1994 | Hanshin | 7.33 | 3.98 | 0.31 | 1.84 | 10.3% | 19.0% | 8.7% | 3.35 | 75.1% |
| 1995 | Hanshin | 7.20 | 5.01 | 0.94 | 1.44 | 12.8% | 18.4% | 5.6% | 3.76 | 79.8% |
| 1996 | Hanshin | 6.99 | 4.14 | 0.95 | 1.69 | 10.6% | 18.0% | 7.3% | 4.05 | 74.8% |
| 1997 | Hanshin | 5.79 | 7.71 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 16.7% | 12.5% | -4.2% | 7.71 | 60.0% |
| 1998 | Hanshin | 3.29 | 8.56 | 1.32 | 0.38 | 18.8% | 7.2% | -11.6% | 5.93 | 74.4% |
| 1999 | 和信 中信 | 7.90 | 3.24 | 0.12 | 2.44 | 8.7% | 21.1% | 12.4% | 3.54 | 68.9% |
| 2000 | 和信 中信 | 7.31 | 4.65 | 0.00 | 1.57 | 11.9% | 18.8% | 6.8% | 3.55 | 72.2% |
| 2001 | 和信 中信 | 8.44 | 1.69 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 4.8% | 23.8% | 19.0% | 3.38 | 61.5% |
| 2002 | 和信 中信 | 8.94 | 3.31 | 0.17 | 2.70 | 9.0% | 24.4% | 15.4% | 3.81 | 64.9% |
| 2003 | 和信 中信 | 9.06 | 3.43 | 0.38 | 2.64 | 8.6% | 22.7% | 14.1% | 4.20 | 69.9% |
| CPBL:5年 | CPBL:5年 | 8.13 | 3.60 | 0.14 | 2.26 | 9.4% | 21.3% | 11.9% | 3.70 | 69.4% |
| Carrera NPB (6 años) | 7.18 | 4.66 | 0.72 | 1.54 | 11.8% | 18.2% | 6.4% | 3.94 | 75.6% | |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |