| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | MIA | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2026 | Yakult | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2019 | MIA | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2026 | Yakult | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2019 | MIA | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | .400 | - | 29.2 | 27 | 10 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 5.76 | 1.79 |
| 2020 | LAA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 3.2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.36 | 2.18 |
| 2021 | LAA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 25.2 | 20 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 4.56 | 1.36 |
| 2022 | LAA | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 3 | - | .000 | - | 40.2 | 25 | 5 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 3.98 | 1.13 |
| 2023 | LAA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | .000 | - | 9 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6.00 | 1.22 |
| 2024 | LAA | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | .500 | - | 19.1 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3.26 | 1.50 |
| 2025 | LAA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.25 |
| 2026 | Yakult | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2 | .222 | 179 | 37.1 | 32 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 3.86 | 1.61 |
| Carrera MLB (7 años) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 14 | 8 | - | .222 | - | 129.1 | 99 | 19 | 86 | 8 | 12 | 175 | 4 | 2 | 73 | 66 | 4.59 | 1.43 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 41 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2 | .222 | 179 | 37.1 | 32 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 3.86 | 1.61 |
| Carrera | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 21 | 29 | - | .222 | - | 166.2 | 131 | 23 | 114 | 10 | 16 | 230 | 5 | 2 | 91 | 82 | 4.43 | 1.47 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2019 | MIA | 13.35 | 7.89 | 3.03 | 1.69 | 18.1% | 30.6% | 12.5% | 6.07 | 86.0% | - |
| 2020 | LAA | 14.73 | 4.91 | 2.45 | 3.00 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 9.82 | 65.8% | - |
| 2021 | LAA | 13.32 | 5.26 | 0.70 | 2.53 | 13.6% | 34.5% | 20.9% | 4.91 | 66.3% | - |
| 2022 | LAA | 11.51 | 4.65 | 1.11 | 2.48 | 12.4% | 30.8% | 18.3% | 4.20 | 70.7% | - |
| 2023 | LAA | 8.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 7.3% | 19.5% | 12.2% | 7.00 | 46.2% | - |
| 2024 | LAA | 11.17 | 7.91 | 0.47 | 1.41 | 20.2% | 28.6% | 8.3% | 4.19 | 74.3% | 4.30 |
| 2025 | LAA | 20.25 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 3.13 |
| 2026 | Yakult | 13.26 | 6.75 | 0.96 | 1.96 | 15.6% | 30.7% | 15.1% | 4.34 | 78.8% | 3.81 |
| Carrera MLB (7 años) | 12.18 | 5.98 | 1.32 | 2.03 | 14.9% | 30.4% | 15.5% | 5.08 | 72.8% | - |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 13.26 | 6.75 | 0.96 | 1.96 | 15.6% | 30.7% | 15.1% | 4.34 | 78.8% | 3.81 |
| Carrera | 12.42 | 6.16 | 1.24 | 2.02 | 15.1% | 30.5% | 15.4% | 4.91 | 74.3% | - |