| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Hanshin | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2014 | Hanshin | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .556 | 379 | 90.0 | 85 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| 2015 | Hanshin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .231 | 326 | 77.0 | 74 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 30 | 3.51 | 1.21 |
| 2016 | Hanshin | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .375 | 319 | 74.1 | 73 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 30 | 3.63 | 1.35 |
| 2017 | Hanshin | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | .800 | 311 | 71.2 | 63 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 2.39 | 1.26 |
| 2018 | Hanshin | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | .250 | 275 | 62.0 | 66 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 34 | 4.94 | 1.47 |
| 2019 | Hanshin | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1.000 | 204 | 53.2 | 24 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1.01 | 0.76 |
| 2020 | Hanshin | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | .714 | 163 | 39.2 | 26 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1.82 | 1.03 |
| 2021 | Hanshin | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41 | .429 | 230 | 57.2 | 47 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 2.65 | 1.08 |
| 2022 | Hanshin | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 11 | .143 | 239 | 55.0 | 63 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 1.96 | 1.33 |
| 2023 | Hanshin | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 12 | .500 | 217 | 56.0 | 32 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1.77 | 0.82 |
| 2024 | Hanshin | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 17 | .500 | 231 | 57.1 | 48 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 2.20 | 1.10 |
| 2025 | Hanshin | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 8 | .250 | 211 | 51.1 | 49 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 2.10 | 1.21 |
| 2026 | Hanshin | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19 | .500 | 187 | 46 | 40 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 2.54 | 1.22 |
| Carrera NPB (13 años) | 606 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | 131 | 176 | .448 | 3292 | 791.2 | 690 | 56 | 239 | 17 | 30 | 725 | 18 | 0 | 286 | 241 | 2.74 | 1.17 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2014 | Hanshin | 7.60 | 2.60 | 0.60 | 2.92 | 6.9% | 20.1% | 13.2% | 3.70 | 73.2% | - |
| 2015 | Hanshin | 6.66 | 2.22 | 0.82 | 3.00 | 5.8% | 17.5% | 11.7% | 4.56 | 66.9% | - |
| 2016 | Hanshin | 7.14 | 3.27 | 1.21 | 2.19 | 8.5% | 18.5% | 10.0% | 4.00 | 78.4% | - |
| 2017 | Hanshin | 11.05 | 3.39 | 0.25 | 3.26 | 8.7% | 28.3% | 19.6% | 3.52 | 72.7% | - |
| 2018 | Hanshin | 10.16 | 3.63 | 1.16 | 2.80 | 9.1% | 25.5% | 16.4% | 5.37 | 69.2% | - |
| 2019 | Hanshin | 9.73 | 2.85 | 0.84 | 3.41 | 8.3% | 28.4% | 20.1% | 1.84 | 89.2% | - |
| 2020 | Hanshin | 8.39 | 3.40 | 0.45 | 2.47 | 9.2% | 22.7% | 13.5% | 2.04 | 84.6% | - |
| 2021 | Hanshin | 7.96 | 2.34 | 0.94 | 3.40 | 6.5% | 22.2% | 15.7% | 3.28 | 76.5% | - |
| 2022 | Hanshin | 7.20 | 1.64 | 0.16 | 4.40 | 4.2% | 18.4% | 14.2% | 2.62 | 80.2% | - |
| 2023 | Hanshin | 9.96 | 2.25 | 0.48 | 4.43 | 6.5% | 28.6% | 22.1% | 2.09 | 79.9% | - |
| 2024 | Hanshin | 7.22 | 2.35 | 0.47 | 3.07 | 6.5% | 19.9% | 13.4% | 2.20 | 83.3% | - |
| 2025 | Hanshin | 7.01 | 2.28 | 0.18 | 3.08 | 6.2% | 19.0% | 12.8% | 2.63 | 77.6% | 2.14 |
| 2026 | Hanshin | 7.24 | 3.13 | 0.39 | 2.31 | 8.6% | 19.8% | 11.2% | 2.54 | 81.2% | 2.85 |
| Carrera NPB (13 años) | 8.24 | 2.72 | 0.64 | 3.03 | 7.3% | 22.0% | 14.8% | 3.25 | 76.4% | - |