| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2026 | Seibu | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Seibu | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | .667 | 130 | 30.2 | 26 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 3.52 | 1.34 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 31 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | .667 | 130 | 30.2 | 26 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 3.52 | 1.34 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2026 | Seibu | 9.10 | 4.40 | 2.05 | 2.07 | 11.5% | 23.8% | 12.3% | 3.82 | 89.7% | 5.18 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 9.10 | 4.40 | 2.05 | 2.07 | 11.5% | 23.8% | 12.3% | 3.82 | 89.7% | 5.18 |