| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2021 | ARI | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .429 |
| 2026 | Chunichi | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .429 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera | 23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .429 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2021 | ARI | .143 | .200 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.29 | 1.10 |
| 2026 | Chunichi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .143 | .200 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.29 | 1.10 |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | .143 | .200 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.29 | 1.10 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2020 | MIA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 10 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5.40 | 1.90 |
| 2021 | ARI | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 22.1 | 32 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 7.25 | 1.84 |
| 2023 | Chunichi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 179 | 44.1 | 31 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2.23 | 1.11 |
| 2024 | Chunichi | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .273 | 323 | 75.2 | 73 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 4.88 | 1.28 |
| 2025 | Chunichi | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | .500 | 180 | 45.2 | 35 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 3.35 | 1.07 |
| 2026 | Chunichi | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | .000 | 74 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.18 | 1.35 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 32.1 | 45 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 6.68 | 1.86 |
| Carrera NPB (4 años) | 66 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 16 | .400 | 756 | 182.2 | 158 | 17 | 60 | 3 | 8 | 112 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 75 | 3.70 | 1.19 |
| Carrera | 74 | 35 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 17 | 0 | - | .320 | - | 215.0 | 203 | 25 | 75 | 4 | 9 | 143 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 99 | 4.14 | 1.29 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2020 | MIA | 9.90 | 5.40 | 2.70 | 1.83 | 12.2% | 22.4% | 10.2% | 7.20 | 75.9% | - |
| 2021 | ARI | 8.06 | 3.63 | 2.01 | 2.22 | 8.6% | 19.0% | 10.5% | 7.66 | 64.7% | - |
| 2023 | Chunichi | 4.06 | 3.65 | 0.61 | 1.11 | 10.1% | 11.2% | 1.1% | 2.23 | 85.5% | - |
| 2024 | Chunichi | 6.07 | 2.85 | 0.83 | 2.13 | 7.4% | 15.8% | 8.4% | 5.00 | 64.7% | - |
| 2025 | Chunichi | 5.52 | 2.76 | 1.18 | 2.00 | 7.8% | 15.6% | 7.8% | 3.35 | 78.8% | 4.09 |
| 2026 | Chunichi | 6.88 | 2.12 | 0.53 | 3.25 | 5.4% | 17.6% | 12.2% | 3.18 | 80.5% | 3.08 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 8.63 | 4.18 | 2.23 | 2.07 | 9.7% | 20.1% | 10.4% | 7.52 | 68.3% | - |
| Carrera NPB (4 años) | 5.52 | 2.96 | 0.84 | 1.87 | 7.9% | 14.8% | 6.9% | 3.74 | 74.2% | - |
| Carrera | 5.99 | 3.14 | 1.05 | 1.91 | 8.2% | 15.7% | 7.5% | 4.31 | 73.0% | - |