| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2006 | LAA | 72 | 283 | 267 | 25 | 76 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 111 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 5 | .285 | .314 | .416 | .730 |
| 2007 | LAA | 88 | 353 | 338 | 55 | 109 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 152 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 61 | 15 | .322 | .347 | .450 | .796 |
| 2008 | LAA | 92 | 361 | 340 | 43 | 104 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 8 | .306 | .333 | .421 | .754 |
| 2009 | LAA | 105 | 400 | 374 | 61 | 109 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 166 | 61 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 8 | .291 | .334 | .444 | .778 |
| 2010 | LAA | 158 | 658 | 616 | 67 | 172 | 41 | 4 | 10 | 251 | 75 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 94 | 16 | .279 | .313 | .407 | .721 |
| 2011 | LAA | 140 | 583 | 537 | 86 | 153 | 30 | 6 | 18 | 249 | 63 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 119 | 18 | .285 | .338 | .464 | .802 |
| 2012 | LAA | 147 | 594 | 550 | 57 | 158 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 220 | 67 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 115 | 26 | .287 | .325 | .400 | .725 |
| 2013 | LAA | 122 | 513 | 478 | 55 | 142 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 210 | 54 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 89 | 16 | .297 | .335 | .439 | .775 |
| 2014 | LAA | 157 | 674 | 617 | 85 | 181 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 245 | 75 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 110 | 15 | .293 | .347 | .397 | .744 |
| 2015 | LAD | 117 | 495 | 464 | 64 | 137 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 190 | 54 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 17 | .295 | .336 | .409 | .746 |
| 2016 | LAD | 146 | 543 | 487 | 65 | 124 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 178 | 40 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 20 | .255 | .326 | .366 | .691 |
| 2017 | PHI | 39 | 156 | 141 | 16 | 48 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 4 | .340 | .397 | .454 | .851 |
| 2017 | WSH | 52 | 178 | 164 | 24 | 48 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 81 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 4 | .293 | .343 | .494 | .837 |
| 2018 | WSH | 40 | 160 | 152 | 17 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | .303 | .331 | .474 | .805 |
| 2019 | WSH | 121 | 370 | 334 | 61 | 115 | 23 | 1 | 17 | 191 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 11 | .344 | .395 | .572 | .966 |
| 2020 | WSH | 25 | 100 | 91 | 11 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | .275 | .320 | .385 | .705 |
| Carrera MLB (15 años) | 1621 | 6421 | 5950 | 792 | 1747 | 354 | 38 | 127 | 2558 | 724 | 126 | 47 | 24 | 37 | 349 | 34 | 61 | 1102 | 193 | .294 | .337 | .430 | .767 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2006 | LAA | .131 | .324 | 3.2% | 15.5% | 0.20 | 100.0% | 34.18 | 4.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007 | LAA | .127 | .381 | 2.5% | 17.3% | 0.15 | 55.6% | 51.69 | 5.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | LAA | .115 | .357 | 3.3% | 16.1% | 0.21 | 73.3% | 47.13 | 5.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | LAA | .152 | .338 | 5.0% | 17.8% | 0.28 | 73.3% | 54.35 | 5.26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 | LAA | .128 | .313 | 4.3% | 14.3% | 0.30 | 77.8% | 77.95 | 4.45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | LAA | .179 | .338 | 5.7% | 20.4% | 0.28 | 70.0% | 81.25 | 5.34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | LAA | .113 | .347 | 4.9% | 19.4% | 0.25 | 70.0% | 71.05 | 4.41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | LAA | .142 | .340 | 4.5% | 17.3% | 0.26 | 66.7% | 69.16 | 5.17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | LAA | .104 | .347 | 7.1% | 16.3% | 0.44 | 73.7% | 84.37 | 4.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | LAD | .114 | .342 | 5.5% | 16.6% | 0.33 | 75.0% | 63.46 | 4.92 | .287 | .415 | .327 | 90.1 | 45.3% | 15 | 4.3% |
| 2016 | LAD | .111 | .301 | 9.2% | 17.7% | 0.52 | 83.3% | 57.68 | 4.01 | .268 | .417 | .332 | 90.5 | 47.2% | 23 | 6.5% |
| 2017 | PHI | .113 | .418 | 7.1% | 19.2% | 0.37 | 72.7% | 24.84 | 6.64 | .272 | .454 | .337 | 87.5 | 37.3% | 19 | 8.8% |
| 2017 | WSH | .201 | .342 | 6.2% | 21.3% | 0.29 | 66.7% | 27.31 | 5.99 |
| 2018 | WSH | .171 | .350 | 3.1% | 18.1% | 0.17 | 50.0% | 23.39 | 5.54 | .271 | .423 | .312 | 90.2 | 48.7% | 6 | 5.3% |
| 2019 | WSH | .228 | .359 | 7.3% | 13.2% | 0.55 | 66.7% | 75.13 | 8.60 | .332 | .614 | .418 | 91.6 | 50.0% | 33 | 11.8% |
| 2020 | WSH | .110 | .311 | 7.0% | 17.0% | 0.41 | - | 11.43 | 4.29 | .282 | .450 | .332 | 88.8 | 39.5% | 5 | 6.6% |
| Carrera MLB (15 años) | .136 | .340 | 5.4% | 17.2% | 0.32 | 72.8% | 851.18 | 5.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2007 | MLB ALDS1 | LAA | 3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .200 | .182 | .200 | .382 |
| 2008 | MLB ALDS1 | LAA | 4 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .118 | .118 | .118 | .235 |
| 2009 | MLB ALDS2 | LAA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 |
| 2009 | MLB ALCS | LAA | 4 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .286 | .333 | .714 | .619 |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS1 | LAA | 3 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .154 | .154 | .308 | .308 |
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 5 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .273 | .273 | .500 | .545 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .400 | .556 | .733 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | LAD | 5 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .154 | .154 | .308 | .308 |
| 2017 | MLB NLDS2 | WSH | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 |
| 2019 | MLB NLWC | WSH | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | WSH | 5 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .250 | .286 | .400 | .536 |
| 2019 | MLB NLCS | WSH | 4 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .333 | .412 | .867 | .745 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | WSH | 7 | 26 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | .280 | .308 | .400 | .588 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2007 | ALDS1 | LAA | .000 | .200 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.40 | 1.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008 | ALDS1 | LAA | .000 | .200 | 0.0% | 36.8% | 0.00 | - | 0.24 | 0.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ALDS2 | LAA | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.20 | 1.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 | ALCS | LAA | .429 | .250 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 1.00 | - | 3.33 | 9.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS1 | LAA | .154 | .250 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 0.00 | - | 0.62 | 1.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | NLDS2 | LAD | .227 | .263 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | - | 3.00 | 4.76 | .303 | .416 | .314 | 92.7 | 55.0% | 1 | 5.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS2 | LAD | .222 | .375 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | - | 2.00 | 9.00 | .312 | .416 | .312 | 91.2 | 56.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2016 | NLCS | LAD | .154 | .200 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.62 | 1.38 |
| 2017 | NLDS2 | WSH | .000 | .000 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .106 | .106 | .295 | 34.5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | NLWC | WSH | .000 | .333 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.33 | 4.50 | .307 | .522 | .358 | 92.0 | 50.0% | 4 | 8.3% |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | WSH | .150 | .250 | 4.8% | 14.3% | 0.33 | - | 2.29 | 3.86 |
| 2019 | NLCS | WSH | .533 | .455 | 11.8% | 23.5% | 0.50 | - | 5.35 | 13.14 |
| 2019 | WS | WSH | .120 | .300 | 3.8% | 15.4% | 0.25 | - | 3.08 | 4.37 |