| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2012 | DET | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2013 | DET | 34 | 71 | 66 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | .197 | .217 | .227 | .445 |
| 2014 | DET | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .200 | .333 | .200 | .533 |
| 2015 | DET | 22 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | .061 | .088 | .061 | .149 |
| 2015 | MIL | 90 | 238 | 230 | 13 | 62 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 4 | .270 | .281 | .365 | .646 |
| 2016 | MIL | 123 | 430 | 404 | 50 | 110 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 173 | 56 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 6 | .272 | .302 | .428 | .730 |
| 2017 | MIL | 136 | 458 | 432 | 47 | 112 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 179 | 51 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 8 | .259 | .289 | .414 | .704 |
| 2018 | MIL | 132 | 334 | 316 | 36 | 80 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 122 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 6 | .253 | .290 | .386 | .676 |
| 2019 | MIL | 91 | 246 | 232 | 29 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 88 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 9 | .228 | .262 | .379 | .642 |
| 2020 | CHC | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .167 | .167 | .167 | .333 |
| 2021 | WSH | 10 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | .053 | .143 | .053 | .195 |
| Carrera MLB (10 años) | 651 | 1846 | 1745 | 192 | 436 | 74 | 11 | 45 | 667 | 180 | 69 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 76 | 3 | 1 | 397 | 37 | .250 | .280 | .382 | .662 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2012 | DET | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.50 | 13.50 |
| 2013 | DET | .030 | .250 | 2.8% | 21.1% | 0.13 | 100.0% | 3.31 | 1.54 |
| 2014 | DET | .000 | .250 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1.00 | - | 0.33 | 2.25 |
| 2015 | DET | .000 | .091 | 2.9% | 32.4% | 0.09 | 100.0% | 0.18 | 0.14 |
| 2015 | MIL | .096 | .335 | 1.7% | 20.2% | 0.08 | 80.0% | 23.69 | 3.61 |
| 2016 | MIL | .156 | .322 | 4.2% | 21.9% | 0.19 | 82.9% | 52.47 | 4.51 |
| 2017 | MIL | .155 | .286 | 4.4% | 17.2% | 0.25 | 76.5% | 52.27 | 4.18 |
| 2018 | MIL | .133 | .300 | 5.1% | 21.3% | 0.24 | 78.6% | 35.54 | 3.90 |
| 2019 | MIL | .151 | .283 | 4.5% | 26.8% | 0.17 | 83.3% | 23.18 | 3.26 |
| 2020 | CHC | .000 | .250 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | 0.17 | 0.90 |
| 2021 | WSH | .000 | .111 | 9.5% | 47.6% | 0.20 | - | 0.14 | 0.21 |
| Carrera MLB (10 años) | .132 | .297 | 4.1% | 21.5% | 0.19 | 81.2% | 187.54 | 3.65 |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2013 | MLB ALDS2 | DET | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2013 | MLB ALCS | DET | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2014 | MLB ALDS2 | DET | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS1 | MIL | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .333 | 1.000 | .667 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | MIL | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .125 | .200 | .125 | .325 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2013 | ALDS2 | DET | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ALCS | DET | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ALDS2 | DET | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018 | NLDS1 | MIL | .667 | .500 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 10.80 |
| 2018 | NLCS | MIL | .000 | .125 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.00 | 50.0% | 0.22 | 0.67 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2017 | MIL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| 2018 | MIL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 3.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13.50 | 2.40 |
| 2019 | MIL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
| 2021 | WSH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.50 |
| Carrera MLB (4 años) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 9.1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5.79 | 1.61 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|
| 2017 | MIL | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | -20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2018 | MIL | 5.40 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 5.3% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 13.50 | 52.6% |
| 2019 | MIL | 3.00 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 18.2% | 9.1% | -9.1% | 3.00 | 115.4% |
| 2021 | WSH | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| Carrera MLB (4 años) | 4.82 | 3.86 | 1.93 | 1.25 | 9.5% | 11.9% | 2.4% | 5.79 | 75.8% |