| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | CHC | 54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | CHC | 61 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 115 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2016 | CHC | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017 | CHC | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.50 | 13.50 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 4.50 |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | HOU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | HOU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | HOU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB WS | HOU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2013 | CHC | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .667 | - | 54.2 | 52 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 4.77 | 1.41 |
| 2014 | CHC | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 29 | .500 | - | 63.1 | 52 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 2.42 | 1.06 |
| 2015 | CHC | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 30 | .600 | - | 70 | 55 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 2016 | CHC | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | .400 | - | 51 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 3.53 | 0.98 |
| 2017 | CHC | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .800 | - | 57.1 | 50 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 4.24 | 1.22 |
| 2018 | HOU | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | .286 | - | 59 | 58 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 3.20 | 1.32 |
| 2019 | HOU | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .600 | - | 60.2 | 56 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 3.71 | 1.25 |
| 2020 | ARI | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 20 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 7.65 | 1.80 |
| Carrera MLB (8 años) | 444 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 92 | .545 | - | 436.0 | 390 | 50 | 134 | 11 | 14 | 441 | 19 | 1 | 184 | 169 | 3.49 | 1.20 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|
| 2013 | CHC | 7.24 | 4.12 | 0.99 | 1.76 | 10.3% | 18.2% | 7.9% | 4.77 | 71.2% |
| 2014 | CHC | 8.95 | 2.13 | 0.28 | 4.20 | 5.9% | 24.7% | 18.8% | 2.98 | 71.7% |
| 2015 | CHC | 8.87 | 1.93 | 0.51 | 4.60 | 5.3% | 24.6% | 19.2% | 2.44 | 80.1% |
| 2016 | CHC | 10.24 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 7.25 | 4.0% | 29.0% | 25.0% | 3.53 | 78.4% |
| 2017 | CHC | 10.83 | 3.14 | 1.57 | 3.45 | 8.4% | 29.1% | 20.7% | 4.71 | 71.9% |
| 2018 | HOU | 10.22 | 3.05 | 0.61 | 3.35 | 8.0% | 26.8% | 18.8% | 3.36 | 77.3% |
| 2019 | HOU | 7.12 | 2.97 | 1.48 | 2.40 | 7.8% | 18.7% | 10.9% | 3.71 | 83.3% |
| 2020 | ARI | 10.35 | 4.95 | 2.70 | 2.09 | 11.3% | 23.7% | 12.4% | 8.10 | 66.4% |
| Carrera MLB (8 años) | 9.10 | 2.77 | 1.03 | 3.29 | 7.4% | 24.2% | 16.9% | 3.80 | 75.6% |
Pit. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 1.33 |
| 2015 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2016 | MLB NLDS1 | CHC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 1.20 |
| 2016 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 2016 | MLB WS | CHC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.86 | 1.71 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | CHC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 1.67 |
| 2018 | MLB ALCS | HOU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2.00 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | HOU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
| 2019 | MLB ALCS | HOU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2019 | MLB WS | HOU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3.00 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|
| 2015 | NLDS1 | CHC | 6.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | - | 0.0% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 6.00 | 76.9% |
| 2015 | NLCS | CHC | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2016 | NLDS1 | CHC | 10.80 | 5.40 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 5.40 | 50.0% |
| 2016 | NLCS | CHC | 4.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 4.50 | 66.7% |
| 2016 | WS | CHC | 7.71 | 0.00 | 3.86 | - | 0.0% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 3.86 | 115.4% |
| 2017 | NLCS | CHC | 12.00 | 0.00 | 6.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6.00 | 136.4% |
| 2018 | ALCS | HOU | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | HOU | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ALCS | HOU | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | - |
| 2019 | WS | HOU | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | -16.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% |