| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | DET | 6 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .300 | .300 | .300 | .600 |
| 2019 | DET | 97 | 369 | 354 | 30 | 103 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 136 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6 | .291 | .305 | .384 | .689 |
| 2020 | DET | 22 | 54 | 49 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | .347 | .407 | .429 | .836 |
| 2021 | DET | 106 | 339 | 315 | 35 | 89 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 113 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 7 | .283 | .310 | .359 | .669 |
| 2022 | DET | 120 | 443 | 420 | 37 | 114 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 160 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 5 | .271 | .300 | .381 | .681 |
| 2023 | COL | 99 | 270 | 258 | 24 | 65 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 5 | .252 | .275 | .314 | .589 |
| Carrera MLB (6 años) | 450 | 1485 | 1406 | 134 | 391 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 514 | 156 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 316 | 24 | .278 | .303 | .366 | .669 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | DET | .000 | .375 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.90 | 3.47 | .313 | .375 | .298 | 86.4 | 37.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | DET | .093 | .367 | 2.4% | 23.3% | 0.10 | 66.7% | 41.96 | 4.28 | .258 | .370 | .279 | 86.9 | 29.9% | 10 | 3.8% |
| 2020 | DET | .082 | .447 | 9.3% | 20.4% | 0.45 | - | 8.56 | 7.00 | .274 | .406 | .330 | 89.0 | 36.8% | 1 | 2.6% |
| 2021 | DET | .076 | .351 | 4.1% | 21.2% | 0.19 | 50.0% | 35.38 | 3.93 | .285 | .423 | .319 | 87.4 | 38.5% | 8 | 3.2% |
| 2022 | DET | .110 | .318 | 3.8% | 17.8% | 0.22 | 0.0% | 47.96 | 4.09 | .272 | .433 | .317 | 86.4 | 33.6% | 21 | 6.1% |
| 2023 | COL | .062 | .332 | 3.3% | 24.4% | 0.14 | 100.0% | 22.45 | 3.02 | .240 | .341 | .264 | 85.7 | 28.7% | 6 | 3.1% |
| Carrera MLB (6 años) | .087 | .345 | 3.6% | 21.3% | 0.17 | 63.6% | 156.66 | 3.97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2021 | DET | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.13 |
| 2022 | DET | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 1.75 |
| 2023 | COL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 2.50 |
| Carrera MLB (3 años) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 8.2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.15 | 1.73 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2021 | DET | 0.00 | 10.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.3% | 0.0% | -27.3% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .208 | .498 | .404 | 92.5 | 25.0% | 1 | 12.5% |
| 2022 | DET | 2.25 | 2.25 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 75.0% | .364 | .580 | .439 | 97.8 | 73.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | COL | 0.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 0.0% | -9.1% | 9.00 | 66.7% | .256 | .400 | .358 | 90.5 | 55.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (3 años) | 1.04 | 5.19 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 12.5% | 2.5% | -10.0% | 4.15 | 76.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |