| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2016 | NYM | 68 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2017 | NYM | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2018 | NYM | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (3 años) | 130 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2016 | NYM | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| 2017 | NYM | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | NYM | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (3 años) | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | NYM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2015 | MLB WS | NYM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | BOS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS2 | BOS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | BOS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | NYM | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | .571 | - | 54 | 37 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 3.67 | 1.02 |
| 2016 | NYM | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | .600 | - | 77.2 | 69 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 85 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 3.48 | 1.35 |
| 2017 | NYM | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | .583 | - | 56.2 | 47 | 10 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 4.92 | 1.34 |
| 2018 | LAA | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .000 | - | 36.1 | 32 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 2.97 | 1.29 |
| 2018 | NYM | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 19.2 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5.03 | 1.58 |
| 2019 | LAA | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 23 | .833 | - | 72.2 | 58 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 2.48 | 1.02 |
| 2020 | LAA | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .000 | - | 16.2 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 10.26 | 1.74 |
| 2021 | BOS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | .000 | - | 25 | 21 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 3.60 | 1.36 |
| 2021 | MIN | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | .429 | - | 44 | 37 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 4.91 | 1.39 |
| 2022 | BOS | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | .250 | - | 24.2 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 5.84 | 1.58 |
| Carrera MLB (8 años) | 411 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 43 | .519 | - | 427.1 | 366 | 57 | 185 | 13 | 16 | 457 | 18 | 5 | 214 | 195 | 4.11 | 1.29 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2015 | NYM | 10.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 | 3.39 | 8.3% | 28.1% | 19.8% | 4.50 | 65.5% | .185 | .314 | .255 | 88.0 | 35.3% | 6 | 5.0% |
| 2016 | NYM | 9.85 | 4.17 | 0.81 | 2.36 | 10.9% | 25.7% | 14.8% | 3.71 | 76.9% | .225 | .355 | .296 | 89.1 | 41.4% | 12 | 6.6% |
| 2017 | NYM | 9.53 | 4.61 | 1.59 | 2.07 | 11.7% | 24.3% | 12.6% | 4.92 | 74.6% | .238 | .440 | .339 | 88.1 | 39.4% | 13 | 9.8% |
| 2018 | LAA | 8.92 | 3.72 | 0.50 | 2.40 | 9.7% | 23.4% | 13.6% | 3.72 | 73.0% | .235 | .398 | .316 | 89.0 | 37.9% | 11 | 7.9% |
| 2018 | NYM | 10.53 | 4.58 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 11.4% | 26.1% | 14.8% | 5.03 | 94.6% |
| 2019 | LAA | 9.29 | 1.98 | 0.74 | 4.69 | 5.7% | 26.5% | 20.8% | 2.48 | 82.3% | .213 | .347 | .259 | 88.9 | 35.9% | 9 | 5.3% |
| 2020 | LAA | 10.80 | 5.40 | 2.16 | 2.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 10.80 | 41.0% | .281 | .522 | .394 | 87.2 | 39.6% | 7 | 14.6% |
| 2021 | BOS | 11.88 | 4.68 | 0.72 | 2.54 | 11.9% | 30.3% | 18.3% | 3.96 | 75.3% | .224 | .422 | .329 | 90.1 | 47.5% | 20 | 11.2% |
| 2021 | MIN | 8.80 | 4.91 | 1.23 | 1.79 | 12.8% | 22.9% | 10.1% | 5.73 | 64.7% |
| 2022 | BOS | 7.66 | 5.11 | 1.82 | 1.50 | 12.6% | 18.9% | 6.3% | 6.93 | 62.5% | .273 | .532 | .384 | 92.7 | 50.0% | 9 | 11.8% |
| Carrera MLB (8 años) | 9.62 | 3.90 | 1.20 | 2.47 | 10.2% | 25.3% | 15.0% | 4.51 | 72.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pit. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | MLB NLDS2 | NYM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2015 | MLB WS | NYM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2021 | MLB ALWC | BOS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2021 | MLB ALDS2 | BOS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.80 | 2.40 |
| 2021 | MLB ALCS | BOS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | 2.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.38 | 1.50 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2015 | NLDS2 | NYM | 18.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | .166 | .573 | .304 | 87.0 | 40.0% | 2 | 40.0% |
| 2015 | WS | NYM | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - |
| 2021 | ALWC | BOS | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.00 | - | .248 | .495 | .328 | 84.8 | 43.8% | 2 | 12.5% |
| 2021 | ALDS2 | BOS | 16.20 | 0.00 | 5.40 | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10.80 | 76.9% |
| 2021 | ALCS | BOS | 3.38 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 6.75 | 76.9% |