| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | STL | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2019 | STL | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | MLB NLDS2 | STL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB NLCS | STL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC2 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC2 | TOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2019 | STL | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .000 | - | 20.1 | 23 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 4.87 | 1.67 |
| 2020 | STL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .800 | - | 22.1 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 2.42 | 1.16 |
| 2021 | STL | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | .444 | - | 70 | 52 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 77 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 29 | 3.73 | 1.26 |
| 2022 | STL | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .667 | - | 44.2 | 39 | 8 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 4.63 | 1.32 |
| 2023 | STL | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .500 | - | 32 | 32 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 5.06 | 1.56 |
| 2023 | TOR | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 23.2 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 2.66 | 0.97 |
| 2024 | TOR | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .500 | - | 62.2 | 63 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 25 | 3.59 | 1.47 |
| 2025 | CHC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 9.1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 8.68 | 1.39 |
| 2025 | MIN | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | - | 14.2 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 7.98 | 1.91 |
| 2025 | NYM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 7.2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.52 | 1.30 |
| 2025 | PIT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4.91 | 1.18 |
| Carrera MLB (7 años) | 312 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 6 | .531 | - | 318.1 | 282 | 46 | 154 | 13 | 21 | 303 | 20 | 4 | 171 | 150 | 4.24 | 1.37 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP |
|---|
| 2019 | STL | 8.41 | 4.87 | 0.89 | 1.73 | 11.1% | 19.2% | 8.1% | 7.08 | 60.2% | - |
| 2020 | STL | 12.90 | 6.45 | 1.21 | 2.00 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 3.63 | 81.4% | - |
| 2021 | STL | 9.90 | 4.63 | 0.39 | 2.14 | 12.2% | 26.0% | 13.9% | 3.99 | 69.8% | - |
| 2022 | STL | 6.45 | 4.03 | 1.61 | 1.60 | 10.3% | 16.5% | 6.2% | 4.84 | 75.3% | - |
| 2023 | STL | 10.69 | 5.06 | 1.69 | 2.11 | 12.6% | 26.6% | 14.0% | 5.06 | 76.9% | - |
| 2023 | TOR | 7.61 | 2.28 | 0.76 | 3.33 | 6.3% | 20.8% | 14.6% | 3.80 | 67.6% | - |
| 2024 | TOR | 7.18 | 4.16 | 1.44 | 1.72 | 10.7% | 18.5% | 7.7% | 4.45 | 78.8% | 5.12 |
| 2025 | CHC | 7.71 | 2.89 | 3.86 | 2.67 | 7.7% | 20.5% | 12.8% | 8.68 | 54.1% | 7.95 |
| 2025 | MIN | 7.98 | 6.75 | 3.07 | 1.18 | 15.7% | 18.6% | 2.9% | 8.59 | 68.2% | 8.24 |
| 2025 | NYM | 8.22 | 3.52 | 1.17 | 2.33 | 9.4% | 21.9% | 12.5% | 3.52 | 81.4% | 4.17 |
| 2025 | PIT | 5.73 | 0.82 | 1.64 | 7.00 | 2.2% | 15.2% | 13.0% | 4.91 | 71.4% | 4.76 |
| Carrera MLB (7 años) | 8.57 | 4.35 | 1.30 | 1.97 | 11.1% | 21.9% | 10.8% | 4.83 | 72.8% | - |
Pit. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2019 | MLB NLDS2 | STL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2019 | MLB NLCS | STL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC2 | STL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.00 | 4.00 |
| 2023 | MLB ALWC2 | TOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|
| 2019 | NLDS2 | STL | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2019 | NLCS | STL | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | - |
| 2020 | NLWC2 | STL | 9.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 42.9% | 14.3% | -28.6% | 18.00 | 60.0% |
| 2023 | ALWC2 | TOR | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | - |