Frederich Cepeda
Frederich Cepeda
LF / Bateador DesignadoDerecha/Ambos
Jugador de clubes como SSP.Jugó en NPB durante los años 2000.
| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-2001 | SSP | 90 | 387 | 291 | 55 | 87 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 154 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 86 | 9 | 6 | 53 | 7 | .299 | .463 | .529 | .992 |
| 2001-2002 | SSP | 90 | 389 | 315 | 57 | 119 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 181 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 7 | .378 | .488 | .575 | 1.063 |
| 2002-2003 | SSP | 90 | 411 | 311 | 75 | 108 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 188 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 90 | 15 | 3 | 42 | 11 | .347 | .489 | .605 | 1.094 |
| 2003-2004 | SSP | 71 | 313 | 251 | 49 | 80 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 153 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 4 | .319 | .450 | .610 | 1.060 |
| 2004-2005 | SSP | 90 | 412 | 310 | 76 | 109 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 172 | 55 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 14 | .352 | .505 | .555 | 1.060 |
| 2005-2006 | SSP | 84 | 379 | 272 | 76 | 87 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 152 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 4 | .320 | .512 | .559 | 1.071 |
| 2006-2007 | SSP | 83 | 363 | 273 | 48 | 92 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 125 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 23 | 3 | 27 | 8 | .337 | .499 | .458 | .956 |
| 2007-2008 | SSP | 82 | 374 | 276 | 62 | 92 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 159 | 59 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 15 | 3 | 42 | 10 | .333 | .503 | .576 | 1.079 |
| 2008-2009 | SSP | 87 | 388 | 296 | 79 | 100 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 162 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 11 | .338 | .490 | .547 | 1.037 |
| 2009-2010 | SSP | 83 | 376 | 290 | 74 | 100 | 23 | 1 | 24 | 197 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 8 | 5 | 42 | 6 | .345 | .487 | .679 | 1.166 |
| 2010-2011 | SSP | 83 | 388 | 305 | 84 | 121 | 25 | 3 | 28 | 236 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 36 | 10 | .397 | .518 | .774 | 1.292 |
| 2011-2012 | SSP | 64 | 296 | 232 | 52 | 70 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 116 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 6 | .302 | .453 | .500 | .953 |
| 2012-2013 | SSP | 44 | 200 | 152 | 30 | 55 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 93 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | .362 | .505 | .612 | 1.117 |
| 2013-2014 | SSP | 85 | 378 | 274 | 49 | 80 | 26 | 1 | 13 | 147 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 12 | .292 | .484 | .536 | 1.021 |
| 2014 | Giants | 52 | 132 | 108 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | .194 | .333 | .389 | .722 |
| 2015 | Giants | 20 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 |
| CNS:14年 | CNS:14年 | 1062 | 5054 | 3848 | 866 | 1300 | 246 | 40 | 203 | 2235 | 789 | 24 | 26 | 2 | 31 | 1116 | 0 | 57 | 531 | 114 | .338 | .490 | .581 | 1.070 |
| Carrera NPB (2 años) | 72 | 160 | 129 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | .163 | .319 | .326 | .644 | |
| Carrera | 2260 | 10268 | 7825 | 1744 | 2621 | 495 | 80 | 412 | 4512 | 1597 | 48 | 52 | 4 | 63 | 2262 | 121 | 114 | 1106 | 233 | .335 | .487 | .577 | 1.063 | |
| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Giants | .194 | .231 | 17.4% | 28.8% | 0.61 | - | 14.11 | 4.14 |
| 2015 | Giants | .000 | .000 | 25.0% | 21.4% | 1.17 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2000-2001 | SSP | .230 | .314 | 22.2% | 13.7% | 1.62 | 60.0% | 70.67 | 8.79 |
| 2001-2002 | SSP | .197 | .404 | 17.5% | 9.5% | 1.84 | 58.3% | 88.37 | 11.26 |
| 2002-2003 | SSP | .257 | .344 | 21.9% | 10.2% | 2.14 | 0.0% | 92.83 | 11.19 |
| 2003-2004 | SSP | .291 | .322 | 17.6% | 11.8% | 1.49 | - | 67.50 | 10.36 |
| 2004-2005 | SSP | .203 | .389 | 22.6% | 12.9% | 1.75 | 37.5% | 86.21 | 10.44 |
| 2005-2006 | SSP | .239 | .326 | 26.6% | 9.0% | 2.97 | 50.0% | 76.61 | 10.89 |
| 2006-2007 | SSP | .121 | .360 | 23.7% | 7.4% | 3.19 | 0.0% | 61.98 | 8.72 |
| 2007-2008 | SSP | .243 | .345 | 24.9% | 11.2% | 2.21 | 54.5% | 79.72 | 10.71 |
| 2008-2009 | SSP | .209 | .360 | 21.6% | 10.3% | 2.10 | 100.0% | 78.44 | 10.13 |
| 2009-2010 | SSP | .334 | .335 | 20.7% | 11.2% | 1.86 | 0.0% | 95.29 | 12.86 |
| 2010-2011 | SSP | .377 | .381 | 19.8% | 9.3% | 2.14 | 0.0% | 122.32 | 16.68 |
| 2011-2012 | SSP | .198 | .300 | 19.9% | 7.4% | 2.68 | 50.0% | 51.42 | 8.22 |
| 2012-2013 | SSP | .250 | .384 | 23.0% | 11.0% | 2.09 | - | 47.44 | 12.44 |
| 2013-2014 | SSP | .245 | .307 | 26.5% | 11.6% | 2.27 | 100.0% | 70.75 | 9.23 |
| CNS:14年 | CNS:14年 | .243 | .349 | 22.1% | 10.5% | 2.10 | 48.0% | 1087.78 | 10.79 |
| Carrera NPB (2 años) | .163 | .188 | 18.8% | 27.5% | 0.68 | - | 13.47 | 3.19 | |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |