Eiji Fujii
Eiji Fujii
Primera Base / JardineroDerecha/Izquierda
Jugador de béisbol profesional.Logró 1,344 H, 73 HR, 545 CI y 235 2B en su carrera de NPB.En 1964, registró 140 H.Ganó Mejor Nueve (NPB) (1).
| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1962 | Hanshin | 127 | 437 | 405 | 29 | 97 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 128 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 8 | .240 | .286 | .316 | .602 |
| 1963 | Hanshin | 133 | 521 | 484 | 50 | 145 | 28 | 1 | 8 | 199 | 54 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 15 | .300 | .342 | .411 | .753 |
| 1964 | Hanshin | 140 | 576 | 527 | 49 | 140 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 205 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 18 | .266 | .313 | .389 | .702 |
| 1965 | Hanshin | 140 | 545 | 499 | 38 | 119 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 172 | 54 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 21 | .238 | .290 | .345 | .635 |
| 1966 | Hanshin | 125 | 484 | 441 | 53 | 124 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 181 | 51 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 12 | .281 | .335 | .410 | .745 |
| 1967 | Hanshin | 125 | 490 | 459 | 35 | 122 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 175 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 14 | .266 | .302 | .381 | .683 |
| 1968 | Hanshin | 113 | 417 | 377 | 29 | 101 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 145 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | .268 | .315 | .385 | .699 |
| 1969 | Hanshin | 112 | 420 | 373 | 28 | 88 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 112 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 6 | .236 | .313 | .300 | .614 |
| 1970 | Hanshin | 75 | 215 | 186 | 19 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | .242 | .321 | .323 | .644 |
| 1971 | Hanshin | 80 | 239 | 213 | 10 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | .230 | .305 | .254 | .559 |
| 1972 | Hanshin | 86 | 297 | 246 | 24 | 65 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 4 | .264 | .373 | .329 | .702 |
| 1973 | Hanshin | 44 | 162 | 133 | 21 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | .293 | .410 | .429 | .839 |
| 1974 | 太平洋 | 105 | 368 | 320 | 26 | 74 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 8 | .231 | .324 | .319 | .643 |
| 1975 | 太平洋 | 90 | 288 | 248 | 26 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 87 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | .254 | .331 | .351 | .682 |
| 1976 | 太平洋 | 59 | 123 | 111 | 8 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | .279 | .328 | .378 | .706 |
| 1977 | 阪急 | 61 | 114 | 106 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .321 | .351 | .396 | .747 |
| 1978 | 阪急 | 35 | 48 | 45 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .178 | .191 | .222 | .414 |
| Carrera NPB (17 años) | 1650 | 5744 | 5173 | 451 | 1344 | 235 | 27 | 73 | 1852 | 545 | 38 | 52 | 34 | 54 | 467 | 42 | 16 | 446 | 133 | .260 | .320 | .358 | .678 | |
| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1962 | Hanshin | .077 | .261 | 5.7% | 9.4% | 0.61 | 50.0% | 36.32 | 3.00 |
| 1963 | Hanshin | .112 | .304 | 6.3% | 5.6% | 1.14 | 33.3% | 68.51 | 5.00 |
| 1964 | Hanshin | .123 | .266 | 6.8% | 5.9% | 1.15 | 60.0% | 64.83 | 4.21 |
| 1965 | Hanshin | .106 | .240 | 6.2% | 6.4% | 0.97 | 66.7% | 49.37 | 3.24 |
| 1966 | Hanshin | .129 | .287 | 7.6% | 7.0% | 1.09 | 33.3% | 60.96 | 4.86 |
| 1967 | Hanshin | .115 | .275 | 5.1% | 8.6% | 0.60 | 25.0% | 53.15 | 3.99 |
| 1968 | Hanshin | .117 | .269 | 6.5% | 4.8% | 1.35 | 50.0% | 45.94 | 4.13 |
| 1969 | Hanshin | .064 | .256 | 9.8% | 8.3% | 1.17 | 40.0% | 34.90 | 3.15 |
| 1970 | Hanshin | .081 | .264 | 10.7% | 13.5% | 0.79 | 25.0% | 19.52 | 3.49 |
| 1971 | Hanshin | .023 | .254 | 9.6% | 9.2% | 1.05 | 33.3% | 16.47 | 2.60 |
| 1972 | Hanshin | .065 | .296 | 14.8% | 11.8% | 1.26 | 20.0% | 30.44 | 4.22 |
| 1973 | Hanshin | .135 | .315 | 16.7% | 13.0% | 1.29 | 50.0% | 23.51 | 6.48 |
| 1974 | 太平洋 | .087 | .244 | 12.0% | 8.4% | 1.42 | 75.0% | 33.07 | 3.46 |
| 1975 | 太平洋 | .097 | .257 | 10.8% | 6.6% | 1.63 | 28.6% | 29.31 | 3.84 |
| 1976 | 太平洋 | .099 | .290 | 5.7% | 7.3% | 0.78 | - | 13.53 | 4.20 |
| 1977 | 阪急 | .075 | .327 | 5.3% | 7.0% | 0.75 | - | 15.00 | 5.40 |
| 1978 | 阪急 | .044 | .182 | 2.1% | 4.2% | 0.50 | - | 1.96 | 1.35 |
| Carrera NPB (17 años) | .098 | .270 | 8.1% | 7.8% | 1.05 | 42.2% | 594.68 | 3.91 | |