| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | STL | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 |
| 2019 | STL | 8 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 |
| 2021 | STL | 113 | 325 | 288 | 39 | 78 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 112 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 17 | 63 | 8 | .271 | .346 | .389 | .735 |
| 2022 | PHI | 25 | 59 | 54 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | .315 | .345 | .593 | .937 |
| 2022 | STL | 53 | 131 | 122 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 3 | .189 | .244 | .270 | .515 |
| 2023 | PHI | 104 | 299 | 279 | 34 | 70 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 119 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 74 | 10 | .251 | .293 | .427 | .719 |
| 2024 | PHI | 90 | 273 | 249 | 39 | 64 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 105 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 66 | 5 | .257 | .313 | .422 | .734 |
| 2025 | PHI | 89 | 260 | 243 | 30 | 67 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 114 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 7 | .276 | .307 | .469 | .777 |
| 2026 | PHI | 84 | 250 | 231 | 31 | 57 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 99 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 6 | .247 | .283 | .429 | .712 |
| Carrera MLB (8 años) | 569 | 1610 | 1476 | 202 | 378 | 69 | 17 | 45 | 616 | 192 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 62 | 2 | 50 | 366 | 42 | .256 | .306 | .417 | .724 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | STL | .000 | .000 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .004 | .004 | .232 | 84.4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | STL | .000 | .333 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 0.50 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 3.00 | .338 | .415 | .401 | 83.1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | STL | .118 | .326 | 5.2% | 19.4% | 0.27 | 50.0% | 34.89 | 4.19 | .257 | .386 | .320 | 86.4 | 32.2% | 9 | 4.0% |
| 2022 | PHI | .278 | .366 | 1.7% | 20.3% | 0.08 | 100.0% | 10.47 | 6.73 | .240 | .363 | .287 | 86.3 | 29.7% | 7 | 5.5% |
| 2022 | STL | .082 | .274 | 3.1% | 29.0% | 0.11 | 75.0% | 7.07 | 1.85 |
| 2023 | PHI | .176 | .306 | 2.7% | 24.7% | 0.11 | 66.7% | 32.34 | 3.90 | .234 | .391 | .290 | 86.5 | 32.4% | 14 | 6.8% |
| 2024 | PHI | .165 | .320 | 4.8% | 24.2% | 0.20 | 87.5% | 30.86 | 4.29 | .239 | .395 | .307 | 88.5 | 41.6% | 16 | 8.6% |
| 2025 | PHI | .193 | .315 | 3.8% | 21.5% | 0.18 | 50.0% | 34.70 | 4.96 | .245 | .391 | .290 | 86.5 | 38.2% | 12 | 6.3% |
| 2026 | PHI | .182 | .281 | 2.8% | 21.6% | 0.13 | 100.0% | 26.62 | 3.91 | .277 | .444 | .328 | 87.5 | 39.0% | 13 | 7.1% |
| Carrera MLB (8 años) | .161 | .309 | 3.9% | 22.7% | 0.17 | 75.0% | 176.23 | 4.07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | STL | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLWC2 | PHI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS1 | PHI | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | 1.500 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | MLB NLCS | PHI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | MLB WS | PHI | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB NLCS | PHI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS1 | PHI | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 |
| 2025 | MLB NLDS2 | PHI | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2021 | NLWC | STL | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .279 | .385 | .297 | 83.0 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | NLWC2 | PHI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .213 | .375 | .297 | 84.7 | 20.0% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 2022 | NLDS1 | PHI | 1.000 | .333 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | 2.00 | 27.00 |
| 2022 | NLCS | PHI | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 13.50 |
| 2022 | WS | PHI | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023 | NLCS | PHI | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .013 | .019 | .012 | 93.3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | NLDS1 | PHI | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.25 | .046 | .049 | .178 | 84.5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2025 | NLDS2 | PHI | .000 | .500 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 4.50 | .431 | .814 | .529 | 87.9 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | .110 | .123 | .102 | 87.1 | 16.7% | 0 | 0.0% |