| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2018 | TB | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | TB | 65 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | 108 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BB% | K% | BB/K | RC | RC27 | xwOBA |
|---|
| 2018 | TB | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| 2019 | TB | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (2 años) | .000 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2019 | MLB ALWC | TB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC1 | TB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALWC2 | SEA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | SEA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2018 | TB | 43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | .667 | - | 56.2 | 36 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 20 | 3.18 | 0.95 |
| 2019 | TB | 65 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | .385 | - | 68.2 | 59 | 8 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 81 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 3.41 | 1.24 |
| 2020 | TB | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | - | 21.2 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.66 | 1.06 |
| 2021 | SEA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | .750 | - | 22 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2.86 | 0.95 |
| 2021 | TB | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | .333 | - | 36.1 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 2.72 | 0.99 |
| 2022 | SEA | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | .700 | - | 54.1 | 40 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 22 | 3.64 | 1.14 |
| 2023 | SEA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 8.2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.23 | 1.62 |
| 2024 | MIN | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.70 | 1.60 |
| Carrera MLB (7 años) | 265 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 35 | .571 | - | 278.1 | 202 | 33 | 109 | 10 | 16 | 310 | 14 | 1 | 116 | 99 | 3.20 | 1.12 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | FIP | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2018 | TB | 10.32 | 2.86 | 0.95 | 3.61 | 8.1% | 29.3% | 21.2% | 3.34 | 73.5% | - | .202 | .362 | .281 | 88.3 | 41.3% | 10 | 8.3% |
| 2019 | TB | 10.62 | 3.41 | 1.05 | 3.12 | 9.0% | 27.9% | 19.0% | 4.19 | 73.6% | - | .196 | .323 | .265 | 87.6 | 35.6% | 10 | 6.3% |
| 2020 | TB | 9.55 | 4.57 | 1.25 | 2.09 | 12.4% | 25.8% | 13.5% | 1.66 | 101.0% | - | .177 | .274 | .262 | 83.3 | 27.8% | 3 | 5.6% |
| 2021 | SEA | 10.64 | 2.86 | 1.64 | 3.71 | 8.0% | 29.5% | 21.6% | 3.68 | 82.5% | - | .187 | .319 | .259 | 86.9 | 38.2% | 11 | 8.1% |
| 2021 | TB | 12.14 | 2.48 | 1.24 | 4.90 | 6.9% | 33.8% | 26.9% | 3.47 | 76.7% | - |
| 2022 | SEA | 8.78 | 3.64 | 0.83 | 2.41 | 9.9% | 23.9% | 14.0% | 4.47 | 64.9% | - | .202 | .332 | .274 | 86.4 | 30.6% | 11 | 7.6% |
| 2023 | SEA | 7.27 | 7.27 | 2.08 | 1.00 | 17.1% | 17.1% | 0.0% | 6.23 | 73.8% | - | .212 | .379 | .338 | 88.7 | 34.6% | 2 | 7.7% |
| 2024 | MIN | 5.40 | 7.20 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 18.6% | 14.0% | -4.7% | 2.70 | 81.3% | 4.36 | .230 | .283 | .310 | 89.0 | 37.9% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (7 años) | 10.02 | 3.52 | 1.07 | 2.84 | 9.6% | 27.2% | 17.6% | 3.75 | 75.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pit. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2019 | MLB ALWC | TB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.00 |
| 2019 | MLB ALDS1 | TB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.36 |
| 2020 | MLB ALWC1 | TB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
| 2020 | MLB ALDS1 | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.75 |
| 2020 | MLB ALCS | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 3.2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.45 | 1.91 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | TB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 1.13 |
| 2022 | MLB ALWC2 | SEA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2022 | MLB ALDS2 | SEA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.50 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2019 | ALWC | TB | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .138 | .166 | .181 | 80.9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | ALDS1 | TB | 12.27 | 4.91 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 13.3% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2020 | ALWC1 | TB | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .205 | .295 | .303 | 88.7 | 42.3% | 2 | 7.7% |
| 2020 | ALDS1 | TB | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 13.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 0.00 | 100.0% |
| 2020 | ALCS | TB | 7.36 | 7.36 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 4.91 | 71.4% |
| 2020 | WS | TB | 6.75 | 6.75 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 66.7% |
| 2022 | ALWC2 | SEA | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% | .302 | .333 | .410 | 62.7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | ALDS2 | SEA | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 100.0% |