| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2015 | PIT | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2015 | PIT | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | .233 | .257 | .220 | 93.1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2015 | PIT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 16.2 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 6.48 | 1.74 |
| 2016 | LAA | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | - | 53.1 | 52 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 3.21 | 1.11 |
| 2017 | LAA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .500 | - | 25 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 4.68 | 1.28 |
| 2019 | MIL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | - | 0.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 54.00 | 6.00 |
| 2020 | PHI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .250 | - | 7.1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 8.59 | 1.64 |
| 2021 | OAK | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .800 | - | 65.2 | 53 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 30 | 4.11 | 1.11 |
| Carrera MLB (6 años) | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | .667 | - | 168.2 | 165 | 27 | 44 | 0 | 9 | 145 | 7 | 1 | 95 | 85 | 4.54 | 1.24 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2015 | PIT | 9.18 | 1.62 | 2.70 | 5.67 | 4.1% | 23.0% | 18.9% | 6.48 | 78.3% | .292 | .518 | .367 | 87.1 | 40.4% | 5 | 10.6% |
| 2016 | LAA | 6.08 | 1.18 | 1.01 | 5.14 | 3.2% | 16.4% | 13.2% | 3.88 | 72.2% | .271 | .421 | .313 | 87.4 | 38.4% | 7 | 4.6% |
| 2017 | LAA | 7.92 | 4.32 | 1.44 | 1.83 | 11.4% | 21.0% | 9.5% | 4.68 | 72.0% | .216 | .469 | .329 | 87.8 | 33.9% | 9 | 14.5% |
| 2019 | MIL | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.50 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.00 | 0.0% | .575 | .852 | .528 | 86.2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | PHI | 9.82 | 2.45 | 3.68 | 4.00 | 5.6% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 11.05 | 51.0% | .236 | .463 | .342 | 85.9 | 45.8% | 4 | 16.7% |
| 2021 | OAK | 8.50 | 2.74 | 1.10 | 3.10 | 7.4% | 23.0% | 15.6% | 4.66 | 65.3% | .200 | .348 | .272 | 85.4 | 34.1% | 13 | 7.1% |
| Carrera MLB (6 años) | 7.74 | 2.35 | 1.44 | 3.30 | 6.2% | 20.4% | 14.2% | 5.07 | 68.3% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |