| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2014 | SEA | 47 | 151 | 136 | 16 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 3 | .287 | .347 | .346 | .692 |
| 2015 | SEA | 37 | 102 | 94 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | .170 | .220 | .223 | .443 |
| 2016 | LAD | 34 | 62 | 58 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | .207 | .258 | .362 | .620 |
| 2016 | SEA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 |
| 2017 | LAD | 140 | 568 | 514 | 85 | 148 | 34 | 5 | 21 | 255 | 72 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 2 | .288 | .354 | .496 | .850 |
| 2018 | LAD | 155 | 604 | 536 | 85 | 136 | 35 | 8 | 17 | 238 | 63 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 9 | 178 | 5 | .254 | .331 | .444 | .775 |
| 2019 | LAD | 124 | 414 | 366 | 52 | 96 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 169 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 115 | 6 | .262 | .333 | .462 | .794 |
| 2020 | LAD | 56 | 214 | 185 | 30 | 50 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 88 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 3 | .270 | .366 | .476 | .842 |
| 2021 | LAD | 148 | 582 | 507 | 92 | 129 | 25 | 4 | 20 | 222 | 73 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 2 | 8 | 167 | 5 | .254 | .344 | .438 | .782 |
| 2022 | LAD | 118 | 454 | 402 | 45 | 89 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 150 | 43 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 2 | 5 | 160 | 4 | .221 | .304 | .373 | .677 |
| 2023 | LAD | 117 | 384 | 338 | 51 | 80 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 142 | 56 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 2 | 4 | 125 | 2 | .237 | .326 | .420 | .746 |
| 2024 | LAD | 87 | 246 | 213 | 28 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 64 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 5 | .202 | .298 | .300 | .598 |
| 2025 | LAA | 30 | 90 | 78 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | .179 | .278 | .321 | .598 |
| 2025 | LAD | 28 | 35 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | .200 | .200 | .257 | .457 |
| Carrera MLB (12 años) | 1123 | 3909 | 3465 | 516 | 860 | 200 | 31 | 110 | 1452 | 443 | 91 | 24 | 8 | 21 | 370 | 10 | 45 | 1145 | 39 | .248 | .327 | .419 | .746 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2014 | SEA | .059 | .398 | 7.3% | 25.8% | 0.28 | 71.4% | 15.99 | 4.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | SEA | .053 | .254 | 5.9% | 30.4% | 0.19 | 60.0% | 4.62 | 1.52 | .212 | .327 | .260 | 88.8 | 38.2% | 1 | 1.8% |
| 2016 | LAD | .155 | .250 | 6.5% | 21.0% | 0.31 | - | 5.42 | 2.99 | .242 | .367 | .279 | 87.7 | 28.2% | 2 | 5.1% |
| 2016 | SEA | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | - | 0.33 | 4.50 |
| 2017 | LAD | .208 | .361 | 8.8% | 25.0% | 0.35 | 81.0% | 89.52 | 6.48 | .272 | .455 | .344 | 87.1 | 37.0% | 29 | 8.5% |
| 2018 | LAD | .190 | .345 | 9.1% | 29.5% | 0.31 | 60.0% | 76.92 | 5.00 | .241 | .410 | .323 | 88.9 | 41.5% | 30 | 9.1% |
| 2019 | LAD | .199 | .344 | 8.9% | 27.8% | 0.32 | 100.0% | 55.77 | 5.32 | .234 | .384 | .300 | 85.6 | 34.0% | 14 | 5.8% |
| 2020 | LAD | .205 | .344 | 12.1% | 25.7% | 0.47 | 60.0% | 31.70 | 6.07 | .272 | .488 | .371 | 86.0 | 45.4% | 15 | 11.5% |
| 2021 | LAD | .183 | .337 | 10.8% | 28.7% | 0.38 | 92.9% | 74.78 | 5.20 | .233 | .428 | .329 | 87.4 | 38.1% | 35 | 10.2% |
| 2022 | LAD | .152 | .336 | 9.7% | 35.2% | 0.28 | 90.9% | 44.73 | 3.76 | .195 | .352 | .280 | 86.6 | 38.1% | 25 | 10.2% |
| 2023 | LAD | .183 | .327 | 10.7% | 32.6% | 0.33 | 84.2% | 45.34 | 4.64 | .219 | .401 | .309 | 85.9 | 37.4% | 21 | 9.8% |
| 2024 | LAD | .099 | .289 | 11.4% | 30.9% | 0.37 | 83.3% | 18.85 | 2.84 | .216 | .345 | .297 | 85.1 | 28.6% | 10 | 7.1% |
| 2025 | LAA | .141 | .250 | 5.6% | 32.2% | 0.17 | 66.7% | 5.72 | 2.34 | .205 | .324 | .270 | 85.0 | 36.1% | 5 | 6.9% |
| 2025 | LAD | .057 | .318 | 0.0% | 37.1% | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.80 | 1.62 |
| Carrera MLB (12 años) | .171 | .336 | 9.5% | 29.3% | 0.32 | 79.1% | 465.70 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bat. de Postemporada
| Año | Ronda | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | MLB NLDS1 | LAD | 3 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .231 | .333 | .385 | .564 |
| 2017 | MLB NLCS | LAD | 5 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .316 | .458 | .895 | .774 |
| 2017 | MLB WS | LAD | 7 | 32 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | .222 | .344 | .481 | .566 |
| 2018 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .500 | 1.333 | .833 |
| 2018 | MLB NLCS | LAD | 7 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .364 | .462 | .591 | .825 |
| 2018 | MLB WS | LAD | 5 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 |
| 2019 | MLB NLDS1 | LAD | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .125 | .364 | .125 | .489 |
| 2020 | MLB NLWC1 | LAD | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .833 | 1.000 |
| 2020 | MLB NLDS1 | LAD | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .000 | .154 | .000 | .154 |
| 2020 | MLB NLCS | LAD | 5 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .222 | .300 | .444 | .522 |
| 2020 | MLB WS | LAD | 6 | 24 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | .217 | .250 | .435 | .467 |
| 2021 | MLB NLWC | LAD | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | 2.000 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .143 | .235 | .286 | .378 |
| 2021 | MLB NLCS | LAD | 6 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .476 | .542 | 1.190 | 1.018 |
| 2022 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2023 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .167 | .286 | .167 | .452 |
| 2024 | MLB NLDS2 | LAD | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | MLB NLCS | LAD | 4 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .375 | .500 | .375 | .875 |
| 2024 | MLB WS | LAD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Ronda | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | NLDS1 | LAD | .154 | .300 | 13.3% | 20.0% | 0.67 | - | 1.67 | 4.50 | .275 | .570 | .410 | 86.2 | 37.8% | 6 | 13.3% |
| 2017 | NLCS | LAD | .579 | .267 | 20.8% | 8.3% | 2.50 | - | 7.79 | 16.18 |
| 2017 | WS | LAD | .259 | .238 | 12.5% | 15.6% | 0.80 | 0.0% | 4.19 | 5.15 |
| 2018 | NLDS2 | LAD | 1.000 | .000 | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 2.00 | 27.00 | .201 | .327 | .311 | 85.3 | 45.8% | 2 | 8.3% |
| 2018 | NLCS | LAD | .227 | .533 | 15.4% | 26.9% | 0.57 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 11.57 |
| 2018 | WS | LAD | .000 | .250 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.67 | - | 0.67 | 1.50 |
| 2019 | NLDS1 | LAD | .000 | .250 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 0.75 | - | 0.36 | 1.40 | .143 | .196 | .290 | 89.2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | NLWC1 | LAD | .333 | .600 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | - | 2.50 | 22.50 | .250 | .449 | .326 | 90.1 | 50.0% | 3 | 8.8% |
| 2020 | NLDS1 | LAD | .000 | .000 | 15.4% | 30.8% | 0.50 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020 | NLCS | LAD | .222 | .400 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 0.25 | - | 2.40 | 4.63 |
| 2020 | WS | LAD | .217 | .364 | 4.2% | 45.8% | 0.09 | - | 2.50 | 3.75 |
| 2021 | NLWC | LAD | 1.500 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 2.00 | 54.00 | .357 | .792 | .505 | 85.6 | 34.5% | 7 | 24.1% |
| 2021 | NLDS2 | LAD | .143 | .154 | 11.8% | 11.8% | 1.00 | - | 1.00 | 2.08 |
| 2021 | NLCS | LAD | .714 | .636 | 12.5% | 29.2% | 0.43 | 100.0% | 13.54 | 33.24 |
| 2022 | NLDS2 | LAD | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .086 | .091 | .080 | 76.4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | NLDS2 | LAD | .000 | .250 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.50 | - | 0.29 | 1.29 | .296 | .585 | .416 | 84.5 | 25.0% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 2024 | NLDS2 | LAD | .000 | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | .266 | .449 | .354 | 84.4 | 33.3% | 1 | 11.1% |
| 2024 | NLCS | LAD | .000 | .429 | 18.2% | 9.1% | 2.00 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | WS | LAD | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 |