Cam Devanney
Cam Devanney
24Tercera BaseDerecha/Derecha
Tercera base de Hanshin.Cumple su 1.ª temporada en NPB.
| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PIT | 14 | 38 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | .139 | .184 | .167 | .351 |
| 2026 | Hanshin | 10 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .071 | .133 | .071 | .205 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 14 | 38 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | .139 | .184 | .167 | .351 | |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | 10 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .071 | .133 | .071 | .205 | |
| Carrera | 24 | 53 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | .120 | .170 | .140 | .310 | |
| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | BB/K | BR% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PIT | .028 | .333 | 5.3% | 55.3% | 0.10 | 0.0% | 1.11 | 0.90 | .137 | .241 | .188 | 90.5 | 46.7% | 1 | 6.7% |
| 2026 | Hanshin | .000 | .100 | 6.7% | 26.7% | 0.25 | - | 0.13 | 0.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .028 | .333 | 5.3% | 55.3% | 0.10 | 0.0% | 1.11 | 0.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Carrera NPB (1 años) | .000 | .100 | 6.7% | 26.7% | 0.25 | - | 0.13 | 0.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Carrera | .020 | .240 | 5.7% | 47.2% | 0.12 | 0.0% | 1.19 | 0.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |