| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | PIT | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | RC | RC27 |
|---|
| 2017 | PIT | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | .000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2017 | PIT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.000 | - | 12.1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 8.76 | 1.38 |
| 2018 | SK | 29 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | .500 | 632 | 145.1 | 161 | 26 | 39 | 1 | 7 | 124 | 12 | 0 | 90 | 79 | 4.89 | 1.38 |
| 2019 | SK | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .773 | 671 | 165.0 | 151 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 11 | 0 | 51 | 48 | 2.62 | 1.17 |
| 2020 | Giants | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 363 | 87.2 | 74 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 3.08 | 1.23 |
| 2021 | Giants | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 317 | 73.0 | 82 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 38 | 4.68 | 1.44 |
| 2024 | 兄弟 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 127 | 30.0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 3.90 | 0.57 |
| CPBL:1年 | CPBL:1年 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 127 | 30.0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 3.90 | 0.57 |
| KBO:2年 | KBO:2年 | 57 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | .658 | 1303 | 310.1 | 312 | 28 | 81 | 1 | 9 | 272 | 23 | 0 | 141 | 127 | 3.68 | 1.27 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1.000 | - | 12.1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 8.76 | 1.38 |
| Carrera NPB (2 años) | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | .591 | 680 | 160.2 | 156 | 21 | 57 | 1 | 3 | 113 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 68 | 3.81 | 1.33 |
| Carrera | 161 | 147 | 0 | 0 | - | 70 | 37 | 0 | - | .654 | - | 853.2 | 828 | 92 | 222 | 3 | 21 | 687 | 54 | 1 | 407 | 360 | 3.80 | 1.23 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) |
|---|
| 2017 | PIT | 7.30 | 0.73 | 3.65 | 10.00 | 1.9% | 18.5% | 16.7% | 8.76 | 50.0% |
| 2018 | SK | 7.68 | 2.42 | 1.61 | 3.18 | 6.2% | 19.6% | 13.4% | 5.57 | 68.6% |
| 2019 | SK | 8.07 | 2.29 | 0.11 | 3.52 | 6.3% | 22.1% | 15.8% | 2.78 | 74.9% |
| 2020 | Giants | 6.06 | 3.49 | 0.82 | 1.74 | 9.4% | 16.3% | 6.9% | 3.59 | 75.4% |
| 2021 | Giants | 6.66 | 2.84 | 1.60 | 2.35 | 7.3% | 17.0% | 9.8% | 4.93 | 75.7% |
| 2024 | 兄弟 | 3.00 | 0.30 | 1.50 | 10.00 | 0.8% | 7.9% | 7.1% | 5.70 | -20.0% |
| CPBL:1年 | CPBL:1年 | 3.00 | 0.30 | 1.50 | 10.00 | 0.8% | 7.9% | 7.1% | 5.70 | -20.0% |
| KBO:2年 | KBO:2年 | 7.89 | 2.35 | 0.81 | 3.36 | 6.2% | 20.9% | 14.7% | 4.09 | 71.9% |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 7.30 | 0.73 | 3.65 | 10.00 | 1.9% | 18.5% | 16.7% | 8.76 | 50.0% |
| Carrera NPB (2 años) | 6.33 | 3.19 | 1.18 | 1.98 | 8.4% | 16.6% | 8.2% | 4.20 | 75.6% |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |