| Año | Equipo | J | VB | AB | C | H | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | CI | BR | AR | SH | SF | BB | BBI | GP | SO | GDP | PRO | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|
| 2017 | SEA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | ISO | BABIP | BB% | K% | RC | RC27 | xBA | xSLG | xwOBA | Velocidad de salida | HardHit% | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | SEA | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | 13.50 | .180 | .221 | .191 | 90.8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carrera MLB (1 años) | .000 | 1.000 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | 13.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Año | Equipo | J | JI | JC | BL | SBB | Ganados | Perdidos | Salvados | Holds | PCT | BF | Entradas | H | HR | BB | BBI | GP | SO | WP | BK | C | CL | PCL | WHIP |
|---|
| 2013 | MIN | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | - | .286 | - | 60 | 64 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 27 | 4.05 | 1.18 |
| 2014 | ハンファ | 28 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .316 | 673 | 151.1 | 200 | 18 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 9 | 0 | 108 | 99 | 5.89 | 1.59 |
| 2015 | TOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 | 1.13 |
| 2016 | MIN | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | .000 | - | 17 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5.82 | 1.94 |
| 2017 | SEA | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | .833 | - | 41 | 43 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 3.51 | 1.29 |
| 2018 | Orix | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .818 | 455 | 114.0 | 105 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 39 | 3.08 | 1.11 |
| 2019 | Orix | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .250 | 278 | 63.1 | 84 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 5.83 | 1.48 |
| 2020 | Orix | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 376 | 89.0 | 93 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3.94 | 1.29 |
| 2021 | MIN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | .333 | - | 19 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 7.58 | 1.74 |
| KBO:1年 | KBO:1年 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .316 | 673 | 151.1 | 200 | 18 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 9 | 0 | 108 | 99 | 5.89 | 1.59 |
| Carrera MLB (5 años) | 31 | 21 | 1 | 1 | - | 8 | 8 | 1 | - | .500 | - | 139.2 | 159 | 27 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 89 | 71 | 4.58 | 1.38 |
| Carrera NPB (3 años) | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | .484 | 1109 | 266.1 | 282 | 34 | 53 | 0 | 7 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 119 | 4.02 | 1.26 |
| Carrera | 135 | 125 | 3 | 3 | - | 35 | 50 | 1 | - | .412 | - | 708.2 | 841 | 97 | 167 | 1 | 20 | 499 | 21 | 3 | 431 | 388 | 4.93 | 1.42 |
Sabermetría| Año | Equipo | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | K/BB | BB% | K% | K-BB% | RA9 | LOB% (est.) | xBA permitido | xSLG permitido | xwOBA permitido | Velocidad de salida permitido | HardHit% permitido | Barrels permitido | Barrel% permitido |
|---|
| 2013 | MIN | 3.75 | 1.05 | 0.90 | 3.57 | 2.8% | 10.0% | 7.2% | 5.10 | 60.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ハンファ | 6.36 | 2.38 | 1.07 | 2.67 | 5.9% | 15.9% | 10.0% | 6.42 | 62.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | TOR | 3.38 | 6.75 | 3.38 | 0.50 | 18.2% | 9.1% | -9.1% | 3.38 | 125.0% | .346 | .762 | .514 | 91.4 | 42.9% | 1 | 14.3% |
| 2016 | MIN | 8.47 | 3.18 | 2.65 | 2.67 | 7.1% | 18.8% | 11.8% | 8.47 | 65.4% | .314 | .589 | .398 | 88.8 | 46.2% | 8 | 15.4% |
| 2017 | SEA | 8.12 | 2.20 | 1.32 | 3.70 | 5.6% | 20.8% | 15.2% | 4.83 | 70.8% | .266 | .405 | .315 | 87.9 | 32.5% | 7 | 6.0% |
| 2018 | Orix | 6.55 | 1.66 | 0.79 | 3.95 | 4.6% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 3.16 | 77.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | Orix | 6.39 | 1.42 | 1.71 | 4.50 | 3.6% | 16.2% | 12.6% | 6.25 | 65.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | Orix | 6.67 | 2.22 | 1.21 | 3.00 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 11.7% | 4.25 | 75.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | MIN | 5.68 | 4.26 | 4.26 | 1.33 | 10.1% | 13.5% | 3.4% | 7.58 | 84.1% | .341 | .660 | .450 | 89.3 | 47.8% | 10 | 14.9% |
| KBO:1年 | KBO:1年 | 6.36 | 2.38 | 1.07 | 2.67 | 5.9% | 15.9% | 10.0% | 6.42 | 62.2% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera MLB (5 años) | 5.86 | 2.19 | 1.74 | 2.68 | 5.6% | 14.9% | 9.3% | 5.74 | 68.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera NPB (3 años) | 6.56 | 1.79 | 1.15 | 3.66 | 4.8% | 17.5% | 12.7% | 4.26 | 73.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carrera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |